Terminplan


2. Bundesliga Nord - Bogen

Begegnung am 02.12.2017
Austragunsort: Sporthalle Kleiststr.50, 45472 Mülheim/Ruhr
Kampfrichter: Hartmut Van de Wetering


SV Bassum - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV GutsMuths Jena - SG Norderstedt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASA BSC Mülheim - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS GW Holten - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

TuS GW Holten - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum 2 - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Norderstedt - MASA BSC Mülheim 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - SG Norderstedt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASA BSC Mülheim - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV GutsMuths Jena - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum 2 - TuS GW Holten 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Querum 2 - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Norderstedt - TuS GW Holten 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MASA BSC Mülheim - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SG Norderstedt - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bassum - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS GW Holten - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - MASA BSC Mülheim 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MASA BSC Mülheim - TuS GW Holten 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum 2 - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bassum - SG Norderstedt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV GutsMuths Jena - MASA BSC Mülheim 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf - SV Bassum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - TuS GW Holten 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Norderstedt - SV Querum 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 MASA BSC Mülheim 22 12 : 02
2 SV GutsMuths Jena 16 10 : 04
3 TuS GW Holten 12 09 : 05
4 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 4 08 : 06
5 SV Bassum -4 06 : 08
6 BSC Laufdorf -12 05 : 09
7 SG Norderstedt -14 04 : 10
8 SV Querum 2 -24 02 : 12