1. Bundesliga Nord - Bogen
Begegnung am 04.11.2023 |
Austragunsort: SV Querum, Sporthalle IGS, Grünewaldstr.12, 38104 Braunschweig |
Kampfrichter: |
|
SV Dauelsen |
- |
Sherwood BSC Herne |
3 |
: |
7 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
45 |
56 |
59 |
56 |
57 |
|
58 |
56 |
56 |
59 |
58 |
|
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
- |
Hammer SC 2008 |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
58 |
56 |
59 |
56 |
59 |
|
58 |
57 |
57 |
55 |
56 |
|
BSC BB Berlin |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
59 |
55 |
55 |
56 |
58 |
|
56 |
45 |
56 |
56 |
55 |
|
SV Querum |
- |
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
55 |
58 |
59 |
56 |
0 |
|
55 |
57 |
56 |
56 |
0 |
|
SV Querum |
- |
SV Dauelsen |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
59 |
58 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
|
58 |
57 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
|
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
Sherwood BSC Herne |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
52 |
58 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
|
59 |
59 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
|
Hammer SC 2008 |
- |
BSC BB Berlin |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
57 |
0 |
0 |
|
60 |
57 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
|
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
- |
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
57 |
57 |
53 |
55 |
56 |
|
55 |
57 |
57 |
43 |
55 |
|
Sherwood BSC Herne |
- |
Hammer SC 2008 |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
57 |
53 |
58 |
55 |
56 |
|
56 |
56 |
55 |
57 |
58 |
|
BSC BB Berlin |
- |
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
56 |
54 |
59 |
59 |
57 |
|
56 |
58 |
54 |
55 |
54 |
|
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
- |
SV Dauelsen |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
58 |
57 |
59 |
53 |
55 |
|
58 |
57 |
57 |
57 |
57 |
|
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
SV Querum |
2 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
58 |
47 |
53 |
55 |
0 |
|
57 |
58 |
58 |
58 |
0 |
|
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
3 |
: |
7 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
56 |
56 |
54 |
59 |
55 |
|
58 |
56 |
59 |
54 |
56 |
|
Hammer SC 2008 |
- |
SV Querum |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
53 |
57 |
56 |
0 |
0 |
|
59 |
59 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
|
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
- |
Sherwood BSC Herne |
0 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
43 |
54 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
|
54 |
57 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
|
BSC BB Berlin |
- |
SV Dauelsen |
5 |
: |
5 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
57 |
60 |
57 |
54 |
58 |
|
57 |
57 |
58 |
57 |
53 |
|
Hammer SC 2008 |
- |
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
60 |
57 |
55 |
57 |
0 |
|
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
0 |
|
SV Dauelsen |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
7 |
: |
3 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
57 |
58 |
57 |
57 |
58 |
|
51 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
57 |
|
SV Querum |
- |
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
58 |
59 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
|
55 |
54 |
53 |
0 |
0 |
|
Sherwood BSC Herne |
- |
BSC BB Berlin |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
58 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
0 |
|
57 |
57 |
56 |
57 |
0 |
|
BSC BB Berlin |
- |
SV Querum |
4 |
: |
6 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
57 |
58 |
56 |
58 |
59 |
|
59 |
58 |
57 |
57 |
59 |
|
Sherwood BSC Herne |
- |
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
6 |
: |
0 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
60 |
58 |
58 |
0 |
0 |
|
56 |
54 |
55 |
0 |
0 |
|
SV GutsMuths Jena |
- |
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
54 |
56 |
59 |
57 |
0 |
|
50 |
56 |
53 |
57 |
0 |
|
SV Dauelsen |
- |
Hammer SC 2008 |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
58 |
58 |
60 |
58 |
0 |
|
57 |
58 |
56 |
56 |
0 |
|
Blankenfelder BS 08 |
- |
BSC BB Berlin |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
55 |
58 |
53 |
57 |
0 |
|
57 |
58 |
56 |
58 |
0 |
|
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff |
- |
SV Dauelsen |
5 |
: |
5 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
57 |
58 |
58 |
56 |
54 |
|
57 |
55 |
59 |
52 |
57 |
|
Sherwood BSC Herne |
- |
SV Querum |
5 |
: |
5 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
58 |
57 |
55 |
57 |
57 |
|
57 |
56 |
56 |
57 |
59 |
|
Hammer SC 2008 |
- |
SV GutsMuths Jena |
6 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
57 |
56 |
58 |
57 |
0 |
|
59 |
51 |
54 |
55 |
0 |
Platz |
Verein |
Satzdifferenz |
Punkte |