Terminplan


1. Bundesliga Nord - Bogen

Begegnung am 03.11.2018
Austragunsort: SV Querum
Kampfrichter:


SV Dauelsen - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB-Berlin - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood BSC Herne - BSV Zierenberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sherwood BSC Herne - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV GutsMuths Jena - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSV Zierenberg - BSC BB-Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Blankenfelder BS 08 - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum - BSV Zierenberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC BB-Berlin - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - BSC BB-Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV GutsMuths Jena - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSV Zierenberg - Blankenfelder BS 08 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Querum - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV GutsMuths Jena - BSV Zierenberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dauelsen - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sherwood BSC Herne - BSC BB-Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Querum - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 - BSC BB-Berlin 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. UTK BSC Oberauroff - BSV Zierenberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Dauelsen - SV GutsMuths Jena 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSC BB-Berlin - SV Querum 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSV Zierenberg - SV Dauelsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blankenfelder BS 08 - Sherwood BSC Herne 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV GutsMuths Jena - 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 SV GutsMuths Jena 0 00 : 00
2 BSC BB-Berlin 0 00 : 00
3 Blankenfelder BS 08 0 00 : 00
4 BSV Zierenberg 0 00 : 00
5 1. UTK BSC Oberauroff 0 00 : 00
6 SV Querum 0 00 : 00
7 Sherwood BSC Herne 0 00 : 00
8 SV Dauelsen 0 00 : 00