Terminplan


Regionalliga Süd - Bogen

Begegnung am 03.11.2018
Austragunsort: TSV Natternberg
Kampfrichter:


GS Boxdorf - KKS Sackenbach 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Natternberg - BS Feucht 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Eichenlaub Pressath - BS Eggenfelden 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Gartenstadt Trudering - BS Neumarkt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Gartenstadt Trudering - GS Boxdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Eggenfelden - KKS Sackenbach 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Feucht - SG Eichenlaub Pressath 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Neumarkt 2 - TSV Natternberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

KKS Sackenbach - BS Feucht 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Eichenlaub Pressath - BS Neumarkt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Natternberg - GS Boxdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Eggenfelden - SV Gartenstadt Trudering 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BS Eggenfelden - TSV Natternberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Feucht - SV Gartenstadt Trudering 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Neumarkt 2 - KKS Sackenbach 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Eichenlaub Pressath - GS Boxdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BS Feucht - BS Neumarkt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GS Boxdorf - BS Eggenfelden 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Gartenstadt Trudering - TSV Natternberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KKS Sackenbach - SG Eichenlaub Pressath 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SG Eichenlaub Pressath - SV Gartenstadt Trudering 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KKS Sackenbach - TSV Natternberg 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Eggenfelden - BS Neumarkt 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GS Boxdorf - BS Feucht 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

TSV Natternberg - SG Eichenlaub Pressath 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Neumarkt 2 - GS Boxdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KKS Sackenbach - SV Gartenstadt Trudering 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BS Feucht - BS Eggenfelden 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 SV Gartenstadt Trudering 0 00 : 00
2 SG Eichenlaub Pressath 0 00 : 00
3 KKS Sackenbach 0 00 : 00
4 TSV Natternberg 0 00 : 00
5 GS Boxdorf 0 00 : 00
6 BS Neumarkt 2 0 00 : 00
7 BS Eggenfelden 0 00 : 00
8 BS Feucht 0 00 : 00