Terminplan


Regionalliga West - Bogen

Begegnung am 13.01.2018
Austragunsort: Kultur- und Sporthalle, Jahnstr. , 35641 Schöffengrund-Schwalbach
Kampfrichter: Karin Theus


BSC Iserlohn - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 1 : 7 0 : 2 53 56 53 51 0 57 56 54 58 0
SV Arolsen - TuS Barop 2 : 6 0 : 2 59 56 51 54 0 57 57 58 57 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSC Laufdorf 2 6 : 2 2 : 0 56 53 53 56 0 51 54 51 51 0
CfB Soest - Hammer SC 2008 6 : 4 2 : 0 58 52 57 51 55 55 57 50 56 52

CfB Soest - BSC Iserlohn 6 : 0 2 : 0 56 56 53 0 0 51 45 51 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 6 0 : 2 51 54 55 0 0 54 57 57 0 0
TuS Barop - RSV Detmold-Klüt 2 : 6 0 : 2 54 56 57 54 0 58 53 59 58 0
Hammer SC 2008 - SV Arolsen 1 : 7 0 : 2 56 53 54 52 0 58 53 57 54 0

1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - TuS Barop 6 : 2 2 : 0 56 52 55 57 0 52 54 53 54 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - Hammer SC 2008 4 : 6 0 : 2 60 53 55 56 52 51 55 56 55 56
SV Arolsen - BSC Iserlohn 7 : 3 2 : 0 55 59 58 58 54 55 54 59 55 52
BSC Laufdorf 2 - CfB Soest 2 : 6 0 : 2 55 52 51 56 0 53 56 56 57 0

BSC Laufdorf 2 - SV Arolsen 7 : 1 2 : 0 58 54 53 55 0 56 54 52 47 0
TuS Barop - CfB Soest 0 : 6 0 : 2 55 55 55 0 0 58 56 57 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 5 : 5 1 : 1 54 50 56 57 54 57 55 51 57 53
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSC Iserlohn 6 : 2 2 : 0 56 58 55 55 0 59 56 51 53 0

TuS Barop - Hammer SC 2008 6 : 4 2 : 0 59 55 56 52 58 54 54 57 53 52
BSC Iserlohn - BSC Laufdorf 2 4 : 6 0 : 2 58 52 54 49 49 55 55 52 55 56
CfB Soest - SV Arolsen 4 : 6 0 : 2 53 55 59 56 53 56 58 55 53 54
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - RSV Detmold-Klüt 5 : 5 1 : 1 57 56 54 58 56 56 57 58 57 56

RSV Detmold-Klüt - CfB Soest 6 : 0 2 : 0 56 56 58 0 0 53 55 55 0 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - SV Arolsen 4 : 6 0 : 2 50 55 52 56 51 54 53 53 54 56
BSC Laufdorf 2 - Hammer SC 2008 6 : 2 2 : 0 54 60 53 55 0 53 54 54 52 0
BSC Iserlohn - TuS Barop 6 : 2 2 : 0 54 57 56 53 0 57 55 43 49 0

SV Arolsen - RSV Detmold-Klüt 3 : 7 0 : 2 56 59 48 54 39 60 58 54 54 53
Hammer SC 2008 - BSC Iserlohn 2 : 6 0 : 2 55 54 58 49 0 56 56 54 52 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - CfB Soest 6 : 2 2 : 0 58 54 55 56 0 56 50 56 55 0
TuS Barop - BSC Laufdorf 2 2 : 6 0 : 2 53 53 57 51 0 57 54 55 57 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 RSV Detmold-Klüt 66 36 : 06
2 SV Arolsen 24 27 : 15
3 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 30 26 : 16
4 CfB Soest 18 24 : 18
5 BSC Iserlohn -20 16 : 26
6 BSC Laufdorf 2 -42 14 : 28
7 Hammer SC 2008 -36 13 : 29
8 TuS Barop -40 12 : 30