Terminplan


Regionalliga West - Bogen

Begegnung am 02.12.2017
Austragunsort: Taubenberghalle Idstein, Seelbacher Str., 65510 Idstein
Kampfrichter: Klaus Sauerwald,


BSC Iserlohn - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 4 : 6 0 : 2 54 51 58 56 53 55 56 58 54 53
SV Arolsen - TuS Barop 6 : 0 2 : 0 56 57 57 0 0 54 53 55 0 0
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSC Laufdorf 2 7 : 3 2 : 0 55 58 58 53 56 55 57 58 53 52
CfB Soest - Hammer SC 2008 6 : 0 2 : 0 54 56 57 0 0 53 54 52 0 0

CfB Soest - BSC Iserlohn 2 : 6 0 : 2 57 50 54 53 0 55 52 56 54 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 6 0 : 2 54 52 55 0 0 58 54 57 0 0
TuS Barop - RSV Detmold-Klüt 2 : 6 0 : 2 56 53 52 54 0 58 50 56 55 0
Hammer SC 2008 - SV Arolsen 4 : 6 0 : 2 54 53 54 53 56 49 55 53 55 59

1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - TuS Barop 6 : 4 2 : 0 44 57 55 53 55 55 53 53 56 53
RSV Detmold-Klüt - Hammer SC 2008 6 : 0 2 : 0 56 55 58 0 0 55 52 53 0 0
SV Arolsen - BSC Iserlohn 6 : 2 2 : 0 57 56 54 55 0 53 50 55 54 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - CfB Soest 6 : 2 2 : 0 55 57 55 55 0 58 50 54 54 0

BSC Laufdorf 2 - SV Arolsen 3 : 7 0 : 2 43 54 54 54 45 53 54 42 57 56
TuS Barop - CfB Soest 6 : 4 2 : 0 53 55 55 59 55 57 52 57 46 47
Hammer SC 2008 - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 5 : 5 1 : 1 54 55 52 57 53 58 52 55 57 52
RSV Detmold-Klüt - BSC Iserlohn 6 : 2 2 : 0 54 58 58 57 0 55 54 55 56 0

TuS Barop - Hammer SC 2008 4 : 6 0 : 2 56 50 59 54 53 49 53 52 56 56
BSC Iserlohn - BSC Laufdorf 2 6 : 0 2 : 0 55 56 55 0 0 54 54 43 0 0
CfB Soest - SV Arolsen 6 : 2 2 : 0 58 58 56 59 0 55 54 57 53 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - RSV Detmold-Klüt 2 : 6 0 : 2 54 55 50 54 0 52 59 56 58 0

RSV Detmold-Klüt - CfB Soest 6 : 4 2 : 0 58 53 57 54 59 55 55 53 58 55
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - SV Arolsen 7 : 1 2 : 0 58 45 53 57 0 58 43 49 53 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - Hammer SC 2008 5 : 5 1 : 1 51 50 56 56 52 55 56 55 53 52
BSC Iserlohn - TuS Barop 6 : 2 2 : 0 54 52 54 54 0 52 56 53 53 0

SV Arolsen - RSV Detmold-Klüt 4 : 6 0 : 2 55 52 55 56 54 56 56 54 54 58
Hammer SC 2008 - BSC Iserlohn 6 : 4 2 : 0 54 51 55 53 56 56 53 53 49 48
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - CfB Soest 5 : 5 1 : 1 51 57 47 54 57 46 57 57 56 54
TuS Barop - BSC Laufdorf 2 6 : 0 2 : 0 53 55 55 0 0 51 52 54 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 RSV Detmold-Klüt 46 25 : 03
2 SV Arolsen 24 19 : 09
3 CfB Soest 12 16 : 12
4 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 12 16 : 12
5 BSC Iserlohn -6 12 : 16
6 Hammer SC 2008 -20 10 : 18
7 TuS Barop -24 08 : 20
8 BSC Laufdorf 2 -44 06 : 22