Terminplan


Regionalliga West - Bogen

Begegnung am 16.11.2019
Austragunsort: BSC Laufdorf, Kultur- und Sporthalle, Jahnstr. , 35641 Schöffengrund-Schwalbach
Kampfrichter: Olaf Schwegler


TuS Barop - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - BSG Aachen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - Bogenschützen RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Arolsen - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Iserlohn - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSG Aachen - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bogenschützen RSG Düren - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CfB Soest - BSG Aachen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf - Bogenschützen RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Iserlohn - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSC Iserlohn - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSG Aachen - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bogenschützen RSG Düren - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSG Aachen - Bogenschützen RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSC Laufdorf - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Iserlohn - Bogenschützen RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - BSG Aachen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Hammer SC 2008 - BSC Laufdorf 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bogenschützen RSG Düren - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSG Aachen - BSC Iserlohn 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 BSC Iserlohn 0 00 : 00
2 Hammer SC 2008 0 00 : 00
3 CfB Soest 0 00 : 00
4 TuS Barop 0 00 : 00
5 BSG Aachen 0 00 : 00
6 SV Arolsen 0 00 : 00
7 BSC Laufdorf 0 00 : 00
8 Bogenschützen RSG Düren 0 00 : 00