Terminplan


Regionalliga West - Bogen

Begegnung am 03.11.2018
Austragunsort: CfB Soest, Conrad-von-Soest Gymsium, Geschwister-Scholl-Straße, 59494 Soest
Kampfrichter: Walter Tuchlinski


Hammer SC 2008 - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - SV Eberstadt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSG Düren - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Eberstadt - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

BSC Laufdorf 2 - SV Eberstadt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CfB Soest - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSG Düren - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

RSG Düren - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Eberstadt - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - BSC Laufdorf 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Arolsen - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Eberstadt - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SV Arolsen - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - CfB Soest 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSG Düren - TuS Barop 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hammer SC 2008 - SV Eberstadt 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CfB Soest - SV Arolsen 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Barop - Hammer SC 2008 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Laufdorf 2 - 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Eberstadt - RSG Düren 0 : 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


Platz Verein Satzdifferenz Punkte
1 RSG Düren 0 00 : 00
2 TuS Barop 0 00 : 00
3 Hammer SC 2008 0 00 : 00
4 1.UTK BSC Oberauroff 2 0 00 : 00
5 CfB Soest 0 00 : 00
6 BSC Laufdorf 2 0 00 : 00
7 SV Arolsen 0 00 : 00
8 SV Eberstadt 0 00 : 00