Ergebnisse

 

Finalergebnisheft als pdf-Datei


Bundesligafinale - Luftpistole


Finale

am 03.02.2019 um 12.00 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1875 1 : 4 1893 SGi Ludwigsburg
Omelchuk, Oleg 96 98 93 96 383 0 : 1 385 96 99 94 96 Arunovic, Zorana
Meyer, Patrick 90 91 94 96 371 0 : 1 386 98 95 96 97 Venta, Kevin
Heise, Andreas 96 95 92 90 373 0 : 1 376 91 95 94 96 Brunner, Florian
Bittner, Michael 95 96 97 91 379 1 : 0 375 96 94 95 90 Hochmuth, Julia
Angermann-Günzel, Marco 92 91 93 93 369 0 : 1 371 93 93 92 93 Potteck, Rene


Finale um Platz 3

am 03.02.2019 um 10.00 Uhr SV Waldkirch 1867 0 : 5 1909 SV 1935 Kriftel
Kindig, Alexander 97 95 95 94 381 0 : 1 389 98 95 98 98 Reitz, Christian
Grgic, Dimitrije 96 96 95 94 381 0 : 1 383 93 98 95 97 Putzmann, Mathias
Holderried, Matthias 92 97 93 96 378 0 : 1 384 99 95 96 94 Sänger, Dominik
Roß, Susanne 89 93 89 87 358 0 : 1 374 95 94 90 95 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Kugelmann, Sebastian 93 92 94 90 369 0 : 1 379 95 94 93 97 Fix, Andreas


Halbfinale

am 02.02.2019 um 18.00 Uhr SGi Ludwigsburg 1887 3 : 2 1880 SV 1935 Kriftel
Arunovic, Zorana 97 98 93 97 385 1 : 0 381 95 95 96 95 Reitz, Christian
Venta, Kevin 96 94 99 92 381 1 : 0 375 94 94 95 92 Putzmann, Mathias
Brunner, Florian 98 95 96 94 383 1 : 0 374 96 90 96 92 Sänger, Dominik
Hochmuth, Julia 91 93 93 94 371 0 : 1 376 92 94 95 95 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Potteck, Rene 90 93 92 92 367 0 : 1 374 93 95 92 94 Sauter, Aaron

am 02.02.2019 um 16.00 Uhr SV Waldkirch 1877 2 : 3 1890 Braunschweiger SG
Kindig, Alexander 97 94 94 97 382 0 : 1 386 97 97 97 95 Omelchuk, Oleg
Grgic, Dimitrije 97 95 93 95 380 0 : 1 383 97 96 94 96 Meyer, Patrick
Holderried, Matthias 92 95 93 95 375 1 : 0 367 88 95 90 94 Heise, Andreas
Schulz, Sebastian 93 92 91 89 365 0 : 1 380 95 96 94 95 Bittner, Michael
Roß, Susanne 92 97 96 90 375 1 : 0 374 95 94 93 92 Angermann-Günzel, Marco


Viertelfinale

am 02.02.2019 um 14.15 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd 1897 1 : 3 1899 SV 1935 Kriftel
Mikec, Damir 98 97 97 99 391 0 : 1 392 98 98 99 97 Reitz, Christian
Grimm, Philipp 95 98 95 92 380 1 : 0 372 91 95 91 95 Putzmann, Mathias
Karsch, Monika 96 90 98 96 380 0 : 0 380 93 96 97 94 Sänger, Dominik
Schultheiß, Christoph 93 94 95 94 376 0 : 1 380 96 94 95 95 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Wimmer, Carina 92 94 92 92 370 0 : 1 375 96 92 97 90 Sauter, Aaron

am 02.02.2019 um 12.30 Uhr SGi Ludwigsburg 1873 5 : 0 1842 Spsch Raesfeld
Arunovic, Zorana 95 93 95 95 378 1 : 0 373 94 96 93 90 Brückner, Jan
Venta, Kevin 96 94 97 96 383 1 : 0 379 93 98 93 95 Liebens, Bart
Brunner, Florian 93 96 93 93 375 1 : 0 370 91 91 93 95 Brabender, Christian
Hochmuth, Julia 91 90 95 90 366 1 : 0 358 88 88 91 91 Walendi, Dennis
Potteck, Rene 97 90 91 93 371 1 : 0 362 88 93 92 89 Löhr, Sven

am 02.02.2019 um 10.45 Uhr HSG München 1870 0 : 5 1895 Braunschweiger SG
Kostevych, Olena 98 96 99 93 386 0 : 1 387 95 98 97 97 Omelchuk, Oleg
Heise, Michael 92 93 93 97 375 0 : 1 378 93 95 94 96 Meyer, Patrick
Todorov, Aleksandar 92 93 91 96 372 0 : 1 374 93 92 97 92 Heise, Andreas
Martin, Andreas 92 90 92 93 367 0 : 1 382 94 94 97 97 Bittner, Michael
Kunzlmann, Florentin 89 93 90 98 370 0 : 1 374 95 94 93 92 Angermann-Günzel, Marco

am 02.02.2019 um 09.00 Uhr SV Waldkirch 1875 3 : 2 1836 SV Bassum von 1848
Kindig, Alexander 94 95 97 94 380 0 : 1 384 98 95 97 94 Jensen, Marcus Errebo
Grgic, Dimitrije 95 94 95 97 381 1 : 0 376 95 94 93 94 Hoppe, Thomas
Holderried, Matthias 95 93 95 95 378 1 : 0 356 83 90 92 91 Samojlenko, Valerij
Schulz, Sebastian 88 92 95 87 362 0 : 1 363 89 93 93 88 Sandmann, Sascha
Roß, Susanne 95 92 93 94 374 1 : 0 357 86 87 91 93 Rother, Denis