Ergebnisse

 

Finalergebnisheft als pdf-Datei


Bundesligafinale - Luftgewehr


Finale

am 04.02.2018 um 14.00 Uhr SB Freiheit I 1973 4 : 0 1962 Eichenlaub Saltendorf
Moldoveanu, Alin George 100 99 100 99 398 1 : 0 396 98 99 100 99 Simon, Julia
Beer, Jolyn 99 98 100 98 395 1 : 0 393 98 99 97 99 Schmirl, Alexander
Prekel, Martina 97 100 99 99 395 1 : 0 390 97 97 99 97 Kächele, Helmut
Thöle, Michaela 100 99 99 99 397 1 : 0 395 99 98 99 99 Brunner, Claudia
Höfs, Sebastian 99 95 97 97 388 0 : 0 388 96 98 96 98 Moser, Benjamin


Finale um Platz 3

am 04.02.2018 um 10.00 Uhr SV Pfeil Vöhringen 1968 3 : 1 1959 ST Hubertus Elsen
Tsarkov, Oleh 98 100 100 100 398 1 : 0 395 99 100 98 98 Hellenbrand, Peter
Steffen, Hannah 100 99 96 97 392 0 : 0 392 98 98 98 98 Hochgeschurz, Nadine
Krumm, Florian 99 96 99 99 393 0 : 1 394 98 97 100 99 Palberg, Denise
Kögel, Michaela 98 99 98 99 394 1 : 0 393 100 98 97 98 Steinicke, Dirk
Renz, Andreas 98 98 96 99 391 1 : 0 385 96 98 96 95 Quickstern, Lara


Halbfinale

am 03.02.2018 um 18.00 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 1964 3 : 2 1966 ST Hubertus Elsen
Simon, Julia 100 99 99 100 398 1 : 0 396 100 99 99 98 Hellenbrand, Peter
Schmirl, Alexander 98 99 98 97 392 0 : 1 393 99 97 100 97 Justus, Julian
Kächerle, Helmut 98 97 100 97 10 392 1 : 0 392 9 100 99 97 96 Hochgeschurz, Nadine
Brunner, Claudia 98 99 100 98 395 1 : 0 392 98 99 97 98 Palberg, Denise
Moser, Benjamin 95 98 99 95 387 0 : 1 393 100 96 98 99 Steinicke, Dirk

am 03.02.2018 um 16.00 Uhr SV Pfeil Vöhringen 1968 2 : 3 1966 SB Freiheit I
Tsarkov, Oleh 100 100 98 100 398 1 : 0 395 98 100 99 98 Moldoveanu, Alin George
Steffen, Hannah 98 100 99 100 397 1 : 0 394 96 100 99 99 Beer, Jolyn
Krumm, Florian 99 97 98 99 393 0 : 1 395 98 99 99 99 Prekel, Martina
Kögel, Michaela 96 100 97 99 392 0 : 1 394 99 98 98 99 Thöle, Michaela
Renz, Andreas 97 99 95 97 9 388 0 : 1 388 10 98 97 95 98 Höfs, Sebastian


Viertelfinale

am 03.02.2018 um 14.15 Uhr SV Germ. Prittlbach 1954 1 : 4 1974 ST Hubertus Elsen
Straub, Isabella 99 99 97 100 395 1 : 0 394 97 99 99 99 Hellenbrand, Peter
Strempfl, Martin 100 100 98 96 394 0 : 1 396 98 99 100 99 Justus, Julian
Bauer, Julia 98 98 97 97 390 0 : 1 397 100 98 99 100 Hochgeschurz, Nadine
Kinateder, Anna-Lena 96 94 99 99 388 0 : 1 394 99 100 97 98 Palberg, Denise
Franz, Sebastian 95 97 96 99 387 0 : 1 393 100 98 97 98 Steinicke, Dirk

am 03.02.2018 um 12.30 Uhr Der Bund München 1969 2 : 3 1974 SB Freiheit I
Engleder, Barbara 100 98 100 100 398 1 : 0 393 97 99 98 99 Moldoveanu, Alin George
Haensch, Lisa 99 100 98 99 396 0 : 1 399 100 100 100 99 Beer, Jolyn
Piasecki, Pierre-Edmond 98 100 100 99 397 1 : 0 396 98 99 100 99 Prekel, Martina
Walo, Michaela 99 98 96 98 391 0 : 1 395 99 100 99 97 Thöle, Michaela
Bühlmeyer, Hanna 96 97 96 98 387 0 : 1 391 98 98 97 98 Höfs, Sebastian

am 03.02.2018 um 10.45 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 1969 3 : 1 1960 BSV Buer-Bülse I
Simon, Julia 99 99 99 98 395 0 : 1 399 100 100 100 99 Péni, István
Schmirl, Alexander 100 97 98 98 393 1 : 0 389 97 97 98 97 Zissel, Robin
Kächerle, Helmut 100 97 99 97 393 1 : 0 389 96 97 98 98 Hoffmann, Leila
Brunner, Claudia 98 99 99 100 396 1 : 0 391 100 98 95 98 Tüchter, Lisa
Moser, Benjamin 95 100 99 98 392 0 : 0 392 94 100 99 99 Kurz, Patrick

am 03.02.2018 um 09.00 Uhr SV Pfeil Vöhringen 1960 3 : 2 1964 SSG Kevelaer
Kamenskiy, Sergei 100 99 100 97 10 396 1 : 0 396 9 99 100 99 98 Richter, Sergey
Steffen, Hannah 97 100 98 99 394 0 : 1 395 99 100 97 99 Erstfeld, Jana
Krumm, Florian 99 96 99 97 391 1 : 0 389 96 99 99 95 Thomas, Alexander
Kögel, Michaela 97 100 99 96 392 1 : 0 391 96 98 97 100 Leuschen, Katrin
Renz, Andreas 97 95 99 96 387 0 : 1 393 98 99 97 99 Kösters, Katharina