Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin (Altglie
Kampfrichter: Michael Naumann

um 10.00 Uhr SSG Teutoburger Wald 1854 1 : 4 1887 SV 1935 Kriftel
Krause, Stefan 380 1 : 0 379 Putzmann, Mathias
Kimla, Olga 369 0 : 1 377 Bartkow-Kwiatkowska, Beata
Marconi, Ilenia 371 0 : 1 374 Fix, Andreas
Angelini, Lavinia 362 0 : 1 383 Sänger, Dominik
Quittschau, Michael 372 0 : 1 374 Sauter, Aaron

um 11.30 Uhr SV Bassum von 1848 1865 5 : 0 1822 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Jensen, Marcus Errebo 383 1 : 0 372 Risse, Ralf
Hoppe, Thomas 378 1 : 0 369 Müller, Peter
Gevorgjan, Artur 371 1 : 0 363 Düsing, Sascha
Samojlenko, Valerij 370 1 : 0 367 Düsing, Vanessa
Sandmann, Sascha 363 1 : 0 351 Neise, Klaus

um 13.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1872 3 : 2 1847 Freischütz Wathlingen
Dworzak, Torsten 380 0 : 1 383 Callaghan, Kristian
Knapik, Wojciech 382 1 : 0 368 Aranowski, Philip
Johann, Maren 376 1 : 0 362 Wolf, Torben
Janikulla, Robert 360 0 : 1 371 Oehns, Christian
Eder, Josefin 374 1 : 0 363 Heuer, Marten


Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Schirumer Leegmoor
Austragungsort: Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West Extumer Weg (OT Haxtum, über Oldersumerstr.), 26603 Aurich
Kampfrichter: Reinhard Zimmer

um 10.00 Uhr SV Falke Dasbach 1840 2 : 3 1848 GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel
Nooij, Sander 382 1 : 0 374 Karstedt, Jan Luca
Schwender, Matthias 364 0 : 1 376 Soerensen, Frans
Metten, Christian 370 1 : 0 369 Noeske, Antje
Karaca, Halil 366 0 : 1 371 Lüken, Thomas
Block, Jens 8 358 0 : 1 358 10 Barden, Rainer

um 11.30 Uhr Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf 1863 3 : 2 1840 Spsch Raesfeld
Hansen, Jonas 370 0 : 1 371 Brückner, Jan
Sahakian, Gagik 375 0 : 1 379 Liebens, Bart
Schröder, Steffen 374 1 : 0 370 Brabender, Christian
Bäcker, Michael 365 1 : 0 354 Brückner, Sven
Vollertsen, Stefan 379 1 : 0 366 Walendi, Dennis

um 13.00 Uhr SV Schirumer Leegmoor 1837 0 : 5 1898 Braunschweiger SG
Frerichs, Eike 370 0 : 1 390 Omelchuk, Oleg
Grünhoff, Dennis 371 0 : 1 373 Meyer, Patrick
Ritter, Maik 371 0 : 1 382 Bittner, Michael
Broers, Michael 361 0 : 1 385 Angermann-Günzel, Marco
Stürken, Marcel 364 0 : 1 368 Michel, Pierre