Terminplan



Begegnung am 05.11.2017 Ausrichter: Braunschweiger SG
Austragungsort: Braunschweiger SG 1545, Hamburger Straße 53, 38114 Braunschweig
Kampfrichter: Wilfried Große

um 10.00 Uhr Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 1797 0 : 5 1850 SV Uetze
Kaulen, Tobias 374 0 : 1 376 Nooij, Sander
Ohler, Anne-Marlen 359 0 : 1 362 Kiesewetter, Sarah
Au, Astrid 8 370 0 : 1 370 9 Albrecht, Marit
Wets, Jan 344 0 : 1 373 Jentsch, Hans-Christian
Krupskij, Konstantin 350 0 : 1 369 Heuer, Marten

um 11.30 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1903 4 : 1 1875 SV Bassum von 1848
Omelchuk, Oleg 392 1 : 0 381 Jensen, Marcus Errebo
Bittner, Michael 376 0 : 1 381 Samojlenko, Valerij
Heise, Andreas 377 1 : 0 374 Gevorgjan, Artur
Meyer, Patrick 378 1 : 0 374 Rother, Denis
Michel, Pierre 380 1 : 0 365 Sandmann, Sascha

um 13.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1849 1 : 4 1858 Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf
Lamolle, Mathilde 378 1 : 0 371 Schröder, Steffen
Johann, Maren 368 0 : 1 375 Hansen, Jonas
Eder, Josefin 373 0 : 1 377 Sahakian, Gagik
Herzer, Christoph 366 0 : 1 369 Vollertsen, Stefan
Buchmann, Holger 364 0 : 1 366 Hofmann, Matthias


Begegnung am 05.11.2017 Ausrichter: SV Schirumer Leegmoor
Austragungsort: Sporthalle IGS Schulzentrum West Extumer Weg (OT Haxtum, über Oldersumerstr.), 26603 Aurich
Kampfrichter: Reinhard Zimmer

um 10.00 Uhr SV Falke Dasbach 1846 3 : 2 1846 Freischütz Wathlingen
Schwender, Matthias 369 0 : 1 370 Aranowski, Philip
Litterscheid, Heiko 373 0 : 1 379 Oehns, Christian
Metten, Christian 372 1 : 0 368 Cammann, Cedric
Karaca, Halil 10 372 1 : 0 372 9 Wolf, Torben
Klug, Christoph 360 1 : 0 357 Nachtigall, Jörn

um 11.30 Uhr SV Schirumer Leegmoor 1819 0 : 5 1904 SV 1935 Kriftel
Ritter, Maik 368 0 : 1 391 Reitz, Christian
Frerichs, Eike 374 0 : 1 382 Putzmann, Mathias
Grünhoff, Dennis 352 0 : 1 382 Sänger, Dominik
Broers, Michael 367 0 : 1 380 Sauter, Aaron
Tjaden, Martin 358 0 : 1 369 Sauvage, Thilbaut

um 13.00 Uhr SSG Teutoburger Wald 1830 3 : 2 1833 Spsch Raesfeld
Angelini, Lavinia 366 0 : 1 380 Brückner, Jan
Marconi, Ilenia 379 1 : 0 368 Zollitsch, Oliver
Krause, Stefan 359 0 : 1 369 Walendi, Dennis
Quittschau, Michael 367 1 : 0 360 Halke, Matthias
Wasilewski, Jakub 359 1 : 0 356 Pöhler, Andre