Terminplan



Begegnung am 11.11.2018 Ausrichter: SV Falke Dasbach
Austragungsort: Dreifelder Halle Limesschule Selbacher Str.58, 65510 Idstein
Kampfrichter: Lutz Hans Schlegel

um 10.00 Uhr GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel 1856 4 : 1 1842 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Karstedt, Jan Luca 376 1 : 0 375 Luetkevedder, Gregor
Soerensen, Frans 376 1 : 0 373 Risse, Ralf
Noeske, Antje 370 1 : 0 360 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Hadrath, Theo 373 1 : 0 371 Müller, Peter
Barden, Rainer 361 0 : 1 363 Düsing, Sascha

um 11.30 Uhr SV Schirumer Leegmoor 1842 3 : 2 1840 Spsch Raesfeld
Grünhoff, Dennis 10 370 1 : 0 370 7 Brabender, Christian
Frerichs, Eike 374 0 : 1 375 Brückner, Jan
Ritter, Maik 366 0 : 1 376 Liebens, Bart
Broers, Michael 372 1 : 0 362 Brückner, Sven
Stürken, Marcel 360 1 : 0 357 Halke, Matthias

um 13.00 Uhr SV Falke Dasbach 1861 3 : 2 1868 SSG Teutoburger Wald
Nooij, Sander 381 1 : 0 380 Badaracchi, Mauro
Metten, Christian 369 0 : 1 378 Kimla, Olga
Schwender, Matthias 376 1 : 0 375 Krause, Stefan
Karaca, Halil 370 1 : 0 367 Wasilewski, Jakub
Litterscheid, Heiko 365 0 : 1 368 Angelini, Lavinia


Begegnung am 11.11.2018 Ausrichter: SV Bassum von 1848
Austragungsort: Schützenplatz 4, 27211 Bassum
Kampfrichter: Frits Hooijberg

um 10.00 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1878 0 : 5 1906 SV 1935 Kriftel
Omelchuk, Oleg 382 0 : 1 390 Reitz, Christian
Meyer, Patrick 382 0 : 1 383 Putzmann, Mathias
Bittner, Michael 375 0 : 1 377 Sauter, Aaron
Angermann-Günzel, Marco 373 0 : 1 378 Fix, Andreas
Michel, Pierre 366 0 : 1 378 Sänger, Dominik

um 11.30 Uhr Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf 1844 1 : 4 1861 PSV Olympia Berlin
Hansen, Jonas 373 0 : 1 380 Lamolle, Mathilde
Sahakian, Gagik 369 0 : 1 374 Eder, Josefin
Vollertsen, Stefan 365 0 : 1 376 Johann, Maren
Bäcker, Michael 9 372 0 : 1 372 10 Janikulla, Robert
Hofmann, Matthias 365 1 : 0 359 Pflug, Erik

um 13.00 Uhr SV Bassum von 1848 1869 4 : 1 1854 Freischütz Wathlingen
Hoppe, Thomas 10 376 1 : 0 376 8 Callaghan, Kristian
Jensen, Marcus Errebo 379 0 : 1 380 Aranowski, Philip
Gevorgjan, Artur 372 1 : 0 365 Wolf, Torben
Rother, Denis 375 1 : 0 372 Schrader, Jessica
Sandmann, Sascha 367 1 : 0 361 Oehns, Christian