Terminplan



Begegnung am 14.10.2018 Ausrichter: Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf
Austragungsort: Kreissporthalle "Am Eisteich", Eisteich, 24837 Schleswig
Kampfrichter: Ralph Kammholz

um 10.00 Uhr SSV Bad Westernkotten 0 0 : 5 1835 SV Falke Dasbach
Müller, Peter 0 0 : 1 380 Nooij, Sander
Dörschlen, Wilfried 0 0 : 1 363 Schwender, Matthias
Risse, Ralf 0 0 : 1 365 Metten, Christian
Düsing, Sascha 0 0 : 1 360 Karaca, Halil
Luetkevedder, Gregor 0 0 : 1 367 Litterscheid, Heiko

um 11.30 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1912 5 : 0 1858 Freischütz Wathlingen
Omelchuk, Oleg 395 1 : 0 381 Callaghan, Kristian
Meyer, Patrick 381 1 : 0 361 Oehns, Christian
Heise, Andreas 378 1 : 0 376 Aranowski, Philip
Bittner, Michael 384 1 : 0 374 Wolf, Torben
Angermann-Günzel, Marco 374 1 : 0 366 Schrader, Jessica

um 13.00 Uhr Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf 1838 3 : 2 1822 SV Schirumer Leegmoor
Hansen, Jonas 378 1 : 0 372 Frerichs, Eike
Sahakian, Gagik 367 0 : 1 371 Ritter, Maik
Vollertsen, Stefan 363 1 : 0 350 Broers, Michael
Hofmann, Matthias 365 0 : 1 374 Grünhoff, Dennis
Freier, Sven 365 1 : 0 355 Stürken, Marcel


Begegnung am 14.10.2018 Ausrichter: Spsch Raesfeld
Austragungsort: Sporthalle "Zum Michael" Straße, 46348 Raesfeld
Kampfrichter: Ewald Elpers

um 10.00 Uhr SSG Teutoburger Wald 1840 0 : 5 1875 SV Bassum von 1848
Marconi, Ilenia 365 0 : 1 374 Jensen, Marcus Errebo
Krause, Stefan 372 0 : 1 376 Samojlenko, Valerij
Quittschau, Michael 366 0 : 1 377 Gevorgjan, Artur
Wasilewski, Jakub 364 0 : 1 369 Sandmann, Sascha
Kimla, Olga 373 0 : 1 379 Hoppe, Thomas

um 11.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1851 0 : 5 1893 SV 1935 Kriftel
Knapik, Wojciech 381 0 : 1 385 Reitz, Christian
Johann, Maren 368 0 : 1 377 Putzmann, Mathias
Buchmann, Holger 362 0 : 1 379 Sänger, Dominik
Janikulla, Robert 372 0 : 1 377 Sauter, Aaron
Pflug, Erik 368 0 : 1 375 Fix, Andreas

um 13.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1872 4 : 1 1829 GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel
Brückner, Jan 380 1 : 0 367 Soerensen, Frans
Liebens, Bart 375 1 : 0 369 Noeske, Antje
Brabender, Christian 381 1 : 0 375 Lüken, Thomas
Peirick, Michael 373 1 : 0 352 Heitmeyer, Frank
Zollitsch, Oliver 363 0 : 1 366 Braje, Achim