Terminplan



Begegnung am 13.10.2018 Ausrichter: Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf
Austragungsort: Kreissporthalle "Am Eisteich", Eisteich, 24837 Schleswig
Kampfrichter: Ralph Kammholz

um 16.60 Uhr Braunschweiger SG 1894 5 : 0 1842 SV Falke Dasbach
Omelchuk, Oleg 395 1 : 0 375 Nooij, Sander
Meyer, Patrick 377 1 : 0 370 Schwender, Matthias
Heise, Andreas 377 1 : 0 372 Metten, Christian
Bittner, Michael 374 1 : 0 363 Litterscheid, Heiko
Michel, Pierre 371 1 : 0 362 Klug, Christoph

um 17.30 Uhr Freischütz Wathlingen 1852 4 : 1 1832 SV Schirumer Leegmoor
Callaghan, Kristian 377 1 : 0 373 Frerichs, Eike
Oehns, Christian 368 1 : 0 366 Ritter, Maik
Aranowski, Philip 376 1 : 0 365 Broers, Michael
Cammann, Cedric 362 0 : 1 375 Grünhoff, Dennis
Wolf, Torben 369 1 : 0 353 Tjaden, Martin

um 19.00 Uhr Sp.Sch. Fahrdorf 1832 5 : 0 0 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Hansen, Jonas 385 1 : 0 0 Müller, Peter
Sahakian, Gagik 360 1 : 0 0 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Vollertsen, Stefan 366 1 : 0 0 Risse, Ralf
Bäcker, Michael 355 1 : 0 0 Düsing, Sascha
Freier, Sven 366 1 : 0 0 Luetkevedder, Gregor


Begegnung am 13.10.2018 Ausrichter: Spsch Raesfeld
Austragungsort: Sporthalle "Zum Michael" Straße, 46348 Raesfeld
Kampfrichter: Ewald Elpers

um 16.00 Uhr SV 1935 Kriftel 1898 5 : 0 1872 SV Bassum von 1848
Reitz, Christian 383 1 : 0 381 Jensen, Marcus Errebo
Putzmann, Mathias 379 1 : 0 377 Gevorgjan, Artur
Sänger, Dominik 377 1 : 0 367 Rother, Denis
Sauter, Aaron 377 1 : 0 369 Sandmann, Sascha
Fix, Andreas 382 1 : 0 378 Hoppe, Thomas

um 17.30 Uhr GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel 1814 2 : 3 1832 SSG Teutoburger Wald
Soerensen, Frans 383 1 : 0 372 Marconi, Ilenia
Noeske, Antje 362 0 : 1 373 Krause, Stefan
Lüken, Thomas 367 1 : 0 356 Angelini, Lavinia
Nesemann, Holger 358 0 : 1 362 Quittschau, Michael
Hettig, Günter 344 0 : 1 369 Wasilewski, Jakub

um 19.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1848 3 : 2 1838 PSV Olympia Berlin
Brückner, Jan 380 1 : 0 367 Knapik, Wojciech
Liebens, Bart 377 1 : 0 372 Johann, Maren
Brabender, Christian 372 1 : 0 366 Buchmann, Holger
Walendi, Dennis 366 0 : 1 371 Janikulla, Robert
Halke, Matthias 353 0 : 1 362 Pflug, Erik