Terminplan



Begegnung am 07.01.2018 Ausrichter: HSG Erlangen
Austragungsort: Waldschießhaus, Spardorfer Straße 80, 91054 Erlangen
Kampfrichter: Walter Horcher

um 11.00 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1800 3 : 2 1814 Auerhahn Steinberg
Nolte, Matthias 370 1 : 0 369 Schneider, Konrad
Bäuml, Martin 369 1 : 0 365 Kupillas, Stefan
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 354 0 : 1 361 Schneider, Roman
Schardt, Claudia 352 0 : 1 367 Hartl, Herbert
Röhner, Niels 355 1 : 0 352 Zilch, Michael

um 12.30 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1823 2 : 3 1831 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Leuchtle, Alexander 375 1 : 0 372 Skopovy, Pavel
Gollinger, Florian 367 0 : 1 371 Steinbauer, Michael
Wieler, Ralf 369 1 : 0 359 Meyer, Roland
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 357 0 : 1 365 Degenhardt, Stefan
Pfitzner, Artur 355 0 : 1 364 Schauer, Johannes

um 14.45 Uhr Auerhahn Steinberg 1820 1 : 4 1833 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Ruß, Nick 362 0 : 1 372 Leuchtle, Alexander
Schneider, Konrad 362 0 : 1 372 Gollinger, Florian
Kupillas, Stefan 366 0 : 1 369 Wieler, Ralf
Schneider, Roman 371 1 : 0 361 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Hartl, Herbert 6 359 0 : 1 359 8 Pfitzner, Artur

um 16.15 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1836 5 : 0 1808 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Nolte, Matthias 376 1 : 0 364 Skopovy, Pavel
Bäuml, Martin 374 1 : 0 367 Steinbauer, Michael
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 363 1 : 0 359 Meyer, Roland
Schardt, Claudia 357 1 : 0 355 Degenhardt, Stefan
Röhner, Niels 366 1 : 0 363 Schauer, Johannes


Begegnung am 07.01.2018 Ausrichter: Bogenschützen Grund
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Horst Degenhart

um 11.00 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1801 0 : 5 1838 FSG Hilpoltstein
Lipp, Stefan 366 0 : 1 371 Schwab, Stefan
Höfl, Kai 9 374 0 : 1 374 10 Konradi, Maxim
Schwarzbauer, Hans 363 0 : 1 371 Schmidt, Karl
Mayerhofer, Hermann 356 0 : 1 364 Burger, Sebastian
Weber, Andreas 342 0 : 1 358 Wabra, Roland

um 12.30 Uhr SV Hubertus Rettenbach 1790 0 : 5 1905 HSG München
Schausbreitner, Maria 367 0 : 1 392 Kostevych, Olena
Spötzl, Tobias 370 0 : 1 375 Todorov, Aleksandar
Fischer, Johannes 358 0 : 1 383 Kucana, Arben
Spötzl, Albert 358 0 : 1 380 Martin, Andreas
Hanfstingl, Bettina 337 0 : 1 375 Schütt, Carsten

um 14.45 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1832 4 : 1 1797 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Schwab, Stefan 369 1 : 0 366 Schausbreitner, Maria
Konradi, Maxim 367 1 : 0 361 Spötzl, Tobias
Schmidt, Karl 364 1 : 0 362 Fischer, Johannes
Burger, Sebastian 366 0 : 1 367 Spötzl, Albert
Roedel, Horst 366 1 : 0 341 Hanfstingl, Bettina

um 16.15 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1818 0 : 5 1895 HSG München
Lipp, Stefan 369 0 : 1 392 Kostevych, Olena
Höfl, Kai 371 0 : 1 382 Todorov, Aleksandar
Schwarzbauer, Hans 363 0 : 1 382 Kucana, Arben
Mayerhofer, Hermann 360 0 : 1 372 Martin, Andreas
Weber, Andreas 355 0 : 1 367 Schütt, Carsten


Begegnung am 07.01.2018 Ausrichter: SG 1898 Thumsenreuth
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus der SG 1898 Thumsenreuth Hammerweg 8
Kampfrichter: Ludwig Mayer

um 11.00 Uhr SG 1898 Thumsenreuth 1823 4 : 1 1815 SG Eintracht Garching
Spachtholz, Lukas 372 1 : 0 369 Kleesattel, Lea
Weiß, Sonja 372 1 : 0 360 Schiller, Carolin
Mattes, Herbert 362 1 : 0 358 Olbinger, Theresa
Greger, Karl 366 1 : 0 362 Gimpl, Verena
Stock, Bernhard 351 0 : 1 366 Bolek, Michael

um 12.30 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth II 1819 1 : 4 1855 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Pfeiffer, Andreas 367 0 : 1 375 Karsch, Thomas
Schnaidt, Lisa 353 0 : 1 368 Seeliger, Steven
Meyer, Tobias 365 0 : 1 371 Groher, Matthias
Knopf, Kirsten 10 375 1 : 0 375 9 Huber, Sabine
Roth, Volker 359 0 : 1 366 Lichtenegger, Christian

um 14.45 Uhr SG Eintracht Garching 1813 1 : 4 1835 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Kleesattel, Lea 374 1 : 0 364 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Schiller, Carolin 364 0 : 1 367 Schnaidt, Lisa
Schiller, Monika 350 0 : 1 366 Meyer, Tobias
Gimpl, Verena 364 0 : 1 375 Knopf, Kirsten
Bolek, Michael 361 0 : 1 363 Roth, Volker

um 16.15 Uhr SG 1898 Thumsenreuth 1812 0 : 5 1844 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Spachtholz, Lukas 7 371 0 : 1 371 9 Karsch, Thomas
Weiß, Sonja 369 0 : 1 373 Seeliger, Steven
Mattes, Herbert 357 0 : 1 369 Groher, Matthias
Greger, Karl 363 0 : 1 367 Huber, Sabine
Stock, Bernhard 352 0 : 1 364 Lichtenegger, Christian