Terminplan



Begegnung am 13.01.2019 Ausrichter: FSG Hilpoltstein
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1836 2 : 3 1840 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Schwab, Stefan 372 0 : 1 378 Schubert, Raik
Schmidt, Karl 368 0 : 1 377 Karsch, Thomas
Konradi, Maxim 369 1 : 0 362 Genewsky, Axel
Burger, Sebastian 362 0 : 1 365 Groher, Matthias
Maisel, Tobias 365 1 : 0 358 Seeliger, Steven

um 12.30 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1856 4 : 1 1779 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Leuchtle, Alexander 375 0 : 1 377 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Gollinger, Florian 370 1 : 0 355 Roth, Volker
Wieler, Ralf 376 1 : 0 358 Erdmann, Andreas
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 367 1 : 0 351 Klein, Egbert
Pfitzner, Artur 368 1 : 0 338 Kehr, Lars

um 14.45 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1848 4 : 1 1785 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Schubert, Raik 370 0 : 1 376 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Karsch, Thomas 374 1 : 0 366 Roth, Volker
Genewsky, Axel 370 1 : 0 365 Erdmann, Andreas
Groher, Matthias 382 1 : 0 346 Klein, Egbert
Huber, Sabine 352 1 : 0 332 Kehr, Lars

um 16.15 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1861 3 : 2 1846 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Schwab, Stefan 371 0 : 1 377 Leuchtle, Alexander
Schmidt, Karl 371 0 : 1 373 Gollinger, Florian
Konradi, Maxim 376 1 : 0 366 Wieler, Ralf
Burger, Sebastian 374 1 : 0 369 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Lutz, Stefan 369 1 : 0 361 Pfitzner, Artur

um 11.00 Uhr SG Eintracht Garching 1806 2 : 3 1812 HSG Erlangen
Schiller, Carolin 370 1 : 0 365 Nolte, Matthias
Gruchmann, Sabine 367 0 : 1 372 Bäuml, Martin
Gimpl, Verena 364 0 : 1 368 Wagner, Hans-Rainer
Bolek, Michael 339 0 : 1 357 Schardt, Claudia
Schiller, Monika 366 1 : 0 350 Kauzmann, Helmut

um 12.30 Uhr Auerhahn Steinberg 1824 1 : 4 1846 SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Kupillas, Stefan 371 0 : 1 375 Balg, Oliver
Schneider, Konrad 366 0 : 1 373 Probst, David
Schneider, Roman 362 0 : 1 368 Ranzinger, Thomas
Kraus, Timo 371 1 : 0 370 Ranzinger, Philipp
Hartl, Herbert 354 0 : 1 360 Hopfensitz, Klaus

um 14.45 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1823 2 : 3 1836 SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Nolte, Matthias 380 1 : 0 371 Probst, David
Bäuml, Martin 374 1 : 0 364 Ranzinger, Thomas
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 365 0 : 1 369 Ranzinger, Philipp
Schardt, Claudia 356 0 : 1 369 Hopfensitz, Klaus
Kauzmann, Helmut 348 0 : 1 363 Heinisch, Sebastian

um 16.15 Uhr SG Eintracht Garching 1791 2 : 3 1817 Auerhahn Steinberg
Schiller, Carolin 359 0 : 1 371 Kupillas, Stefan
Gruchmann, Sabine 369 1 : 0 365 Schneider, Konrad
Gimpl, Verena 357 0 : 1 375 Schneider, Roman
Bolek, Michael 343 0 : 1 360 Kraus, Timo
Schiller, Monika 363 1 : 0 346 Hartl, Herbert


Begegnung am 13.01.2019 Ausrichter: Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Austragungsort: Adlerschützen Unteriglbach, Erlengrund, 94496 Ortenburg
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1834 3 : 2 1816 SG Raisting
Steinbauer, Michael 373 1 : 0 371 Flakus, Thomas
Schauer, Johannes 360 0 : 1 366 Mößmer, Philipp
Skopovy, Pavel 377 1 : 0 354 Munker, Dirk
Degenhardt, Stefan 365 0 : 1 367 Kranz, Ulrich
Meyer, Roland 359 1 : 0 358 Weichart, Helmut

um 12.30 Uhr SV Hubertus Hitzhofen 1858 2 : 3 1847 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Fröhlich, Paul 380 1 : 0 371 Haas, Andreas
Heckner,Andrea 378 1 : 0 367 Seitz, Johannes
Schnaidt, Lisa 367 0 : 1 373 Spötzl, Tobias
Göltl, Bernd 7 370 0 : 1 370 10 Schausbreitner, Maria
Schnaidt, Laura 363 0 : 1 366 Fischer, Johannes

um 14.45 Uhr SG Raisting 1841 2 : 3 1847 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Flakus, Thomas 8 377 0 : 1 377 9 Haas, Andreas
Mößmer, Philipp 369 0 : 1 370 Seitz, Johannes
Munker, Dirk 362 0 : 1 373 Spötzl, Tobias
Kranz, Ulrich 364 1 : 0 363 Schausbreitner, Maria
Weichart, Helmut 369 1 : 0 364 Fischer, Johannes

um 16.15 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1850 2 : 3 1852 SV Hubertus Hitzhofen
Steinbauer, Michael 373 0 : 1 374 Fröhlich, Paul
Schauer, Johannes 377 0 : 1 378 Heckner,Andrea
Skopovy, Pavel 371 1 : 0 367 Schnaidt, Lisa
Degenhardt, Stefan 368 1 : 0 361 Göltl, Bernd
Meyer, Roland 361 0 : 1 372 Schnaidt, Laura