Terminplan



Begegnung am 15.01.2017 Ausrichter: HSG Erlangen
Austragungsort: Waldschießhaus, Spardorfer Straße 80, 91054 Erlangen
Kampfrichter: Walter Horcher

um 11.00 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1825 4 : 1 1811 Wildbachschützen Landshut
Nolte, Matthias 380 1 : 0 372 Wimmer, Monika
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 364 1 : 0 362 Liedel, Andreas
Bäuml, Martin 365 1 : 0 361 Ruhsam, Klaus
Schardt, Claudia 357 0 : 1 360 Unterholzner, Markus
Fernandez, Pablo 359 1 : 0 356 Wendl, Harald

um 12.30 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth II 1835 4 : 1 1813 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Schnaidt, Lisa 379 1 : 0 368 Steinbauer, Michael
Knopf, Kirsten 372 1 : 0 364 Schauer, Johannes
Pfeiffer, Andreas 367 1 : 0 366 Degenhardt, Stefan
Huber, Markus 352 0 : 1 362 Skopovy, Pavel
Haschke-Brandmüller, Heike 365 1 : 0 353 Meyer, Roland

um 14.45 Uhr Wildbachschützen Landshut 1836 3 : 2 1841 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Wimmer, Monika 9 372 1 : 0 372 8 Schnaidt, Lisa
Eichelseder, Christopher 363 0 : 1 367 Knopf, Kirsten
Liedel, Andreas 373 1 : 0 372 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Ruhsam, Klaus 365 1 : 0 362 Roth, Volker
Unterholzner, Markus 363 0 : 1 368 Haschke-Brandmüller, Heike

um 16.15 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1841 4 : 1 1827 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Nolte, Matthias 380 1 : 0 372 Steinbauer, Michael
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 364 1 : 0 361 Schauer, Johannes
Bäuml, Martin 373 1 : 0 368 Degenhardt, Stefan
Schardt, Claudia 362 0 : 1 366 Skopovy, Pavel
Fernandez, Pablo 362 1 : 0 360 Meyer, Roland


Begegnung am 15.01.2017 Ausrichter: FSG Hilpoltstein
Austragungsort: Am Kreuzwirtskeller 5, 91161 Hilpoltstein
Kampfrichter: Gabriele Horbaschek

um 11.00 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1848 2 : 3 1844 SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Schmidt, Karl 369 0 : 1 370 Ranzinger, Thomas
Schwab, Stefan 371 0 : 1 374 Balg, Oliver
Wabra, Roland 364 0 : 1 370 Ranzinger, Philipp
Burger, Sebastian 373 1 : 0 364 Heinisch, Sebastian
Roedel, Horst 371 1 : 0 366 Hopfensitz, Klaus

um 12.30 Uhr SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen 1797 2 : 3 1823 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Plöscher, Matthias 373 0 : 1 377 Leuchtle, Alexander
Godlinski, Christian 364 1 : 0 360 Pfitzner, Artur
Koller, Nikolaus 365 0 : 1 367 Wieler, Ralf
Reigber, Daniel 348 0 : 1 374 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Piesch, Claus 347 1 : 0 345 Jungwirth, Siegfried

um 14.45 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1862 5 : 0 1831 SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen
Ranzinger, Thomas 378 1 : 0 373 Plöscher, Matthias
Balg, Oliver 369 1 : 0 364 Godlinski, Christian
Ranzinger, Philipp 376 1 : 0 373 Koller, Nikolaus
Heinisch, Sebastian 371 1 : 0 364 Reigber, Daniel
Hopfensitz, Klaus 368 1 : 0 357 Stoiber, Martin

um 16.15 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1839 1 : 4 1845 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Schmidt, Karl 373 0 : 1 375 Leuchtle, Alexander
Schwab, Stefan 374 0 : 1 375 Pfitzner, Artur
Wabra, Roland 365 0 : 1 373 Wieler, Ralf
Roedel, Horst 363 0 : 1 368 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Lutz, Stefan 364 1 : 0 354 Jungwirth, Siegfried


Begegnung am 15.01.2017 Ausrichter: Bogenschützen Grund
Austragungsort: Gasthaus Taubeneder, Grund 2, 94099 Ruhstorf
Kampfrichter: Horst Degenhart

um 11.00 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1817 1 : 4 1823 HSG München 2
Lipp, Stefan 372 0 : 1 376 Martin, Andreas
Höfl, Kai 373 0 : 1 375 Peitner, Constantin
Weber, Andreas 350 0 : 1 356 Schütt, Carsten
Mayerhofer, Hermann 363 1 : 0 355 Rast Jürgen
Schwarzbauer, Hans 359 0 : 1 361 Varel, Ergin

um 12.30 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1841 4 : 1 1799 SV Peiting
Karsch, Thomas 9 370 1 : 0 370 8 Zoran, Sladjan
Bittner, Michael 379 1 : 0 367 Böhm, Steffi
Leichtl, Bernhard 370 1 : 0 343 Landes, Thomas
Groher, Matthias 370 1 : 0 367 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Huber, Sabine 8 352 0 : 1 352 10 Redl, Michael

um 14.45 Uhr HSG München 2 1816 1 : 4 1869 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Martin, Andreas 378 0 : 1 385 Karsch, Thomas
Peitner, Constantin 379 1 : 0 374 Bittner, Michael
Schütt, Carsten 353 0 : 1 368 Leichtl, Bernhard
Rast Jürgen 354 0 : 1 372 Groher, Matthias
Varel, Ergin 352 0 : 1 370 Lichtenegger, Christian

um 16.15 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1830 1 : 4 1838 SV Peiting
Lipp, Stefan 371 0 : 1 373 Zoran, Sladjan
Höfl, Kai 367 0 : 1 368 Böhm, Steffi
Weber, Andreas 363 0 : 1 373 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Mayerhofer, Hermann 367 0 : 1 372 Aigner, Fritz
Schwarzbauer, Hans 362 1 : 0 352 Redl, Michael