Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Hubertus Hitzhofen
Austragungsort: Florianweg 1, 85122 Hitzhofen
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Hitzhofen 1838 5 : 0 1770 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Fröhlich, Paul 383 1 : 0 369 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Heckner,Andrea 373 1 : 0 361 Roth, Volker
Schnaidt, Lisa 368 1 : 0 363 Erdmann, Andreas
Göltl, Bernd 355 1 : 0 348 Klein, Egbert
Schnaidt, Laura 359 1 : 0 329 Kehr, Lars

um 12.30 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1856 4 : 1 1821 SG Raisting
Schwab, Stefan 373 1 : 0 372 Flakus, Thomas
Schmidt, Karl 375 1 : 0 361 Munker, Dirk
Konradi, Maxim 375 1 : 0 361 Kranz, Ulrich
Roedel, Horst 364 0 : 1 367 Weichart, Helmut
Burger, Sebastian 369 1 : 0 360 Illgen, Hermann

um 14.45 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth II 1779 1 : 4 1825 SG Raisting
Pfeiffer, Andreas 372 0 : 1 373 Flakus, Thomas
Roth, Volker 369 1 : 0 363 Munker, Dirk
Erdmann, Andreas 358 0 : 1 368 Kranz, Ulrich
Klein, Egbert 342 0 : 1 365 Weichart, Helmut
Kehr, Lars 338 0 : 1 356 Illgen, Hermann

um 16.15 Uhr SV Hubertus Hitzhofen 1840 3 : 2 1833 FSG Hilpoltstein
Fröhlich, Paul 377 1 : 0 367 Schwab, Stefan
Heckner,Andrea 372 0 : 1 372 5 Schmidt, Karl
Schnaidt, Lisa 10 369 1 : 0 369 9 Konradi, Maxim
Göltl, Bernd 10 361 1 : 0 361 7 Roedel, Horst
Schnaidt, Laura 361 0 : 1 364 Burger, Sebastian


Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Austragungsort: Lechrainhalle, Buchenweg 9, 86937 Scheuring
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1845 2 : 3 1836 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Balg, Oliver 371 0 : 1 374 Steinbauer, Michael
Probst, David 372 0 : 1 377 Schauer, Johannes
Ranzinger, Thomas 368 0 : 1 376 Degenhardt, Stefan
Ranzinger, Philipp 369 1 : 0 360 Meyer, Roland
Heinisch, Sebastian 365 1 : 0 349 Sonnleitner, Christian

um 12.30 Uhr SV Hubertus Rettenbach 1818 4 : 1 1793 SG Eintracht Garching
Haas, Andreas 365 1 : 0 363 Gruchmann, Sabine
Seitz, Johannes 369 1 : 0 367 Schiller, Carolin
Spötzl, Tobias 372 1 : 0 352 Gimpl, Verena
Fischer, Johannes 351 0 : 1 357 Bolek, Michael
Spötzl, Wolfgang 361 1 : 0 354 Oblinger, Theresa

um 14.45 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1814 4 : 1 1809 SG Eintracht Garching
Steinbauer, Michael 371 1 : 0 366 Gruchmann, Sabine
Schauer, Johannes 362 0 : 1 372 Schiller, Carolin
Degenhardt, Stefan 362 1 : 0 360 Gimpl, Verena
Meyer, Roland 367 1 : 0 360 Bolek, Michael
Sonnleitner, Christian 352 1 : 0 351 Oblinger, Theresa

um 16.15 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1851 4 : 1 1821 SV Hubertus Rettenbach
Balg, Oliver 377 1 : 0 370 Haas, Andreas
Probst, David 374 1 : 0 362 Seitz, Johannes
Ranzinger, Thomas 363 0 : 1 367 Spötzl, Tobias
Ranzinger, Philipp 370 1 : 0 366 Fischer, Johannes
Heinisch, Sebastian 367 1 : 0 356 Spötzl, Wolfgang


Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Austragungsort: Schießleistungszentrum Donaugau, Höhenhof 15, 93083 Obertraubling
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1847 4 : 1 1820 HSG Erlangen
Schubert, Raik 369 0 : 1 375 Nolte, Matthias
Karsch, Thomas 371 1 : 0 366 Bäuml, Martin
Genewsky, Axel 9 366 1 : 0 366 7 Wagner, Hans-Rainer
Seeliger, Steven 368 1 : 0 362 Schardt, Claudia
Huber, Sabine 373 1 : 0 351 Lehmeier, Michael

um 12.30 Uhr Auerhahn Steinberg 1831 3 : 2 1828 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Kupillas, Stefan 374 1 : 0 371 Leuchtle, Alexander
Schneider, Roman 369 1 : 0 368 Gollinger, Florian
Schneider, Konrad 370 0 : 1 374 Wieler, Ralf
Kraus, Timo 362 1 : 0 358 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Hartl, Herbert 356 0 : 1 357 Pfitzner, Artur

um 14.45 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1828 0 : 5 1850 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Nolte, Matthias 376 0 : 1 384 Leuchtle, Alexander
Bäuml, Martin 9 371 0 : 1 371 10 Gollinger, Florian
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 360 0 : 1 372 Wieler, Ralf
Schardt, Claudia 8 365 0 : 1 365 10 Hämmerle, Wilhelm
Lehmeier, Michael 356 0 : 1 358 Pfitzner, Artur

um 16.15 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1846 4 : 1 1819 Auerhahn Steinberg
Schubert, Raik 374 0 : 1 380 Kupillas, Stefan
Karsch, Thomas 370 1 : 0 362 Schneider, Roman
Genewsky, Axel 372 1 : 0 371 Schneider, Konrad
Seeliger, Steven 365 1 : 0 358 Kraus, Timo
Huber, Sabine 365 1 : 0 348 Hartl, Herbert