Terminplan



Begegnung am 11.12.2016 Ausrichter: SV Peiting
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Susanne Müller

um 11.00 Uhr SV Peiting 1820 3 : 2 1791 HSG Erlangen
Böhm, Steffi 367 1 : 0 356 Nolte, Matthias
Zoran, Sladjan 381 1 : 0 363 Wagner, Hans-Rainer
Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela 360 0 : 1 364 Bäuml, Martin
Landes, Thomas 356 0 : 1 357 Schardt, Claudia
Aigner, Fritz 356 1 : 0 351 Fernandez, Pablo

um 12.30 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth II 1813 4 : 1 1774 HSG München 2
Huber, Markus 369 1 : 0 345 Varel, Ergin
Pfeiffer, Andreas 364 1 : 0 360 Patil, Chetan
Roth, Volker 367 1 : 0 357 Rast Jürgen
Dietmayr, Josef 348 0 : 1 350 Fischer, Helmut
Haschke-Brandmüller, Heike 365 1 : 0 362 Herrmann, Elliot

um 14.45 Uhr HSG München 2 1789 2 : 3 1810 HSG Erlangen
Varel, Ergin 362 0 : 1 372 Nolte, Matthias
Patil, Chetan 350 0 : 1 365 Wagner, Hans-Rainer
Rast Jürgen 356 0 : 1 366 Bäuml, Martin
Fischer, Helmut 8 356 1 : 0 356 6 Schardt, Claudia
Herrmann, Elliot 365 1 : 0 351 Fernandez, Pablo

um 16.15 Uhr SV Peiting 1857 5 : 0 1804 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Böhm, Steffi 369 1 : 0 364 Huber, Markus
Zoran, Sladjan 378 1 : 0 373 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela 366 1 : 0 361 Roth, Volker
Landes, Thomas 376 1 : 0 345 Dietmayr, Josef
Redl, Michael 368 1 : 0 361 Haschke-Brandmüller, Heike

um 11.00 Uhr SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen 1814 2 : 3 1831 Bogenschützen Grund
Plöscher, Matthias 364 0 : 1 368 Lipp, Stefan
Godlinski, Christian 367 0 : 1 373 Höfl, Kai
Koller, Nikolaus 10 362 1 : 0 362 8 Weber, Andreas
Piesch, Claus 350 0 : 1 364 Mayerhofer, Hermann
Reigber, Daniel 371 1 : 0 364 Schwarzbauer, Hans

um 12.30 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1859 4 : 1 1840 FSG Hilpoltstein
Karsch, Thomas 370 0 : 1 372 Konradi, Maxim
Bittner, Michael 377 1 : 0 372 Schmidt, Karl
Leichtl, Bernhard 374 1 : 0 367 Schwab, Stefan
Genewsky, Axel 370 1 : 0 362 Burger, Sebastian
Huber, Sabine 368 1 : 0 367 Roedel, Horst

um 14.45 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1859 4 : 1 1827 Bogenschützen Grund
Konradi, Maxim 373 0 : 1 374 Lipp, Stefan
Schmidt, Karl 371 1 : 0 369 Höfl, Kai
Schwab, Stefan 374 1 : 0 361 Weber, Andreas
Burger, Sebastian 368 1 : 0 366 Mayerhofer, Hermann
Roedel, Horst 373 1 : 0 357 Schwarzbauer, Hans

um 16.15 Uhr SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen 1811 1 : 4 1849 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Plöscher, Matthias 370 0 : 1 379 Karsch, Thomas
Godlinski, Christian 362 0 : 1 376 Bittner, Michael
Koller, Nikolaus 380 1 : 0 370 Leichtl, Bernhard
Reigber, Daniel 359 0 : 1 360 Genewsky, Axel
von Ludwig, Barbara 340 0 : 1 364 Huber, Sabine


Begegnung am 11.12.2016 Ausrichter: Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Austragungsort: Schützenheim, 86845 Großaitingen, Schützenstraße 16 a
Kampfrichter: Thomas Wollny

um 11.00 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1814 2 : 3 1835 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Leuchtle, Alexander 380 1 : 0 375 Steinbauer, Michael
Pfitzner, Artur 366 0 : 1 372 Schauer, Johannes
Wieler, Ralf 363 1 : 0 362 Degenhardt, Stefan
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 358 0 : 1 365 Skopovy, Pavel
Klemm, Stefan 347 0 : 1 361 Meyer, Roland

um 12.30 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1828 3 : 2 1823 Wildbachschützen Landshut
Balg, Oliver 376 1 : 0 364 Wimmer, Monika
Ranzinger, Thomas 372 1 : 0 368 Eichelseder, Christopher
Ranzinger, Philipp 374 1 : 0 363 Liedel, Andreas
Hopfensitz, Klaus 8 358 0 : 1 358 9 Ruhsam, Klaus
Franz, Alfred 348 0 : 1 370 Unterholzner, Markus

um 14.45 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1831 2 : 3 1844 SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Steinbauer, Michael 374 1 : 0 369 Balg, Oliver
Schauer, Johannes 366 0 : 1 374 Ranzinger, Thomas
Degenhardt, Stefan 365 0 : 1 370 Ranzinger, Philipp
Skopovy, Pavel 363 0 : 1 368 Heinisch, Sebastian
Meyer, Roland 10 363 1 : 0 363 8 Hopfensitz, Klaus

um 16.15 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1795 2 : 3 1813 Wildbachschützen Landshut
Leuchtle, Alexander 373 1 : 0 369 Wimmer, Monika
Pfitzner, Artur 351 0 : 1 363 Eichelseder, Christopher
Wieler, Ralf 353 0 : 1 362 Liedel, Andreas
Hämmerle, Wilhelm 361 1 : 0 359 Ruhsam, Klaus
Klemm, Stefan 357 0 : 1 360 Unterholzner, Markus