Terminplan



Begegnung am 13.11.2016 Ausrichter: HSG Erlangen
Austragungsort: Waldschießhaus, Spardorfer Straße 80, 91054 Erlangen
Kampfrichter: Walter Horcher

um 11.00 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1799 1 : 4 1838 SG Edelweiß Scheuring
Nolte, Matthias 368 0 : 1 372 Balg, Oliver
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 364 0 : 1 366 Ranzinger, Philipp
Bäuml, Martin 351 0 : 1 370 Ranzinger, Thomas
Schardt, Claudia 366 1 : 0 359 Heinisch, Sebastian
Fernandez, Pablo 350 0 : 1 371 Ranzinger, Fabian

um 12.30 Uhr SSG Dynamit Fürth II 1827 1 : 4 1848 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Huber, Markus 361 0 : 1 381 Leuchtle, Alexander
Schnaidt, Lisa 364 0 : 1 370 Sauter, Reiner
Pfeiffer, Andreas 370 0 : 1 373 Pfitzner, Artur
Knopf, Kirsten 371 0 : 1 373 Wieler, Ralf
Dietmayr, Josef 361 1 : 0 351 Jungwirth, Siegfried

um 14.45 Uhr SG Edelweiß Scheuring 1860 4 : 1 1843 SSG Dynamit Fürth II
Balg, Oliver 377 1 : 0 365 Huber, Markus
Ranzinger, Philipp 369 0 : 1 381 Schnaidt, Lisa
Ranzinger, Thomas 374 1 : 0 368 Pfeiffer, Andreas
Heinisch, Sebastian 374 1 : 0 370 Knopf, Kirsten
Ranzinger, Fabian 366 1 : 0 359 Roth, Volker

um 16.15 Uhr HSG Erlangen 1827 4 : 1 1820 Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Nolte, Matthias 9 378 1 : 0 378 6 Leuchtle, Alexander
Wagner, Hans-Rainer 372 1 : 0 369 Sauter, Reiner
Bäuml, Martin 365 1 : 0 364 Pfitzner, Artur
Schardt, Claudia 354 0 : 1 359 Wieler, Ralf
Lehmeier, Michael 358 1 : 0 350 Jungwirth, Siegfried


Begegnung am 13.11.2016 Ausrichter: Bogenschützen Grund
Austragungsort: Gasthaus Taubeneder, Grund 2, 94099 Ruhstorf
Kampfrichter: Horst Degenhart

um 11.00 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1806 0 : 5 1835 Adlerschützen Unteriglbach
Lipp, Stefan 366 0 : 1 377 Steinbauer, Michael
Weber, Andreas 364 0 : 1 371 Skopovy, Pavel
Höfl, Kai 364 0 : 1 371 Schauer, Johannes
Mayerhofer, Hermann 361 0 : 1 364 Degenhardt, Stefan
Schwarzbauer, Hans 351 0 : 1 352 Meyer, Roland

um 12.30 Uhr SV Kelheim-Gmünd II 1839 4 : 1 1810 Wildbachschützen Landshut
Karsch, Thomas 375 1 : 0 359 Liedel, Andreas
Groher, Matthias 374 1 : 0 370 Wimmer, Monika
Schubert, Raik 355 0 : 1 360 Eichelseder, Christopher
Genewsky, Axel 372 1 : 0 363 Ruhsam, Klaus
Lichtenegger, Christian 363 1 : 0 358 Unterholzner, Markus

um 14.45 Uhr Adlerschützen Unteriglbach 1844 3 : 2 1842 SV Kelheim-Gmünd II
Steinbauer, Michael 372 1 : 0 370 Karsch, Thomas
Skopovy, Pavel 367 1 : 0 365 Groher, Matthias
Schauer, Johannes 9 370 0 : 1 370 10 Huber, Sabine
Degenhardt, Stefan 371 1 : 0 363 Genewsky, Axel
Meyer, Roland 364 0 : 1 374 Lichtenegger, Christian

um 16.15 Uhr Bogenschützen Grund 1831 3 : 2 1827 Wildbachschützen Landshut
Lipp, Stefan 376 1 : 0 364 Liedel, Andreas
Weber, Andreas 370 1 : 0 366 Wimmer, Monika
Höfl, Kai 9,1 369 1 : 0 369 9 Eichelseder, Christopher
Mayerhofer, Hermann 360 0 : 1 362 Ruhsam, Klaus
Schwarzbauer, Hans 356 0 : 1 366 Unterholzner, Markus


Begegnung am 13.11.2016 Ausrichter: HSG München 2
Austragungsort: HSG München, Zielstattstr. 6, 81379 München
Kampfrichter: Christian Michael

um 11.00 Uhr HSG München 2 1863 5 : 0 0 SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen
Todorov, Aleksander 381 1 : 0 0 Godlinski, Christian
Martin, Andreas 376 1 : 0 0 Plöscher, Matthias
Groh, Maximilian 374 1 : 0 0 Piesch, Claus
Rast Jürgen 360 1 : 0 0 Reigber, Daniel
Schütt, Carsten 372 1 : 0 0 Stoiber, Martin

um 12.30 Uhr FSG Hilpoltstein 1846 3 : 2 1836 SV Peiting
Schwab, Stefan 361 0 : 1 368 Zoran, Sladjan
Konradi, Maxim 378 1 : 0 370 Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela
Schmidt, Karl 375 1 : 0 367 Landes, Thomas
Wabra, Roland 361 0 : 1 362 Aigner, Fritz
Burger, Sebastian 371 1 : 0 369 Redl, Michael

um 14.45 Uhr SV Peiting 1860 5 : 0 1778 SG Frohsinn Oberpfaffenhofen
Zoran, Sladjan 379 1 : 0 363 Godlinski, Christian
Brosselt-Guggemos, Michaela 369 1 : 0 365 Plöscher, Matthias
Landes, Thomas 371 1 : 0 360 Piesch, Claus
Aigner, Fritz 372 1 : 0 362 Reigber, Daniel
Redl, Michael 369 1 : 0 328 von Ludwig, Barbara

um 16.15 Uhr HSG München 2 1851 2 : 3 1863 FSG Hilpoltstein
Todorov, Aleksander 376 1 : 0 369 Schwab, Stefan
Martin, Andreas 375 1 : 0 367 Konradi, Maxim
Groh, Maximilian 375 0 : 1 377 Schmidt, Karl
Rast Jürgen 366 0 : 1 379 Wabra, Roland
Schütt, Carsten 359 0 : 1 371 Burger, Sebastian