Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Eckartshausen
Austragungsort: im Schützenhaus, SV Eckartshausen
Kampfrichter: Werner Merkle

um 10.00 Uhr SV Eckartshausen 1824 1 : 4 1840 SGi Ludwigsburg II
Burkert, Friedrich 363 0 : 1 370 Mazzetti, Ricardo
Brenner, Max 366 0 : 1 373 Grampes, Wilhelm
Miklis, Andre 363 0 : 1 372 Böss, Armin
Dach, Joachim 363 0 : 1 368 Zipperer, Robert
Dinkel, Dirk 369 1 : 0 357 Junghänel, Henri

um 11.30 Uhr SV Oberkirch 1812 2 : 3 1821 SKam Aalen-Nesslau
Lamm, Daniel 372 1 : 0 365 Stock, Andreas
van der Grinten, Martin 365 0 : 1 370 Singvogel, Thomas
Maier, Adrian 363 1 : 0 361 Weckert, Michael
Fischer, Michael 354 0 : 1 358 Kleiser, Monika
Nock, Mario 358 0 : 1 367 Singvogel, Erwin

um 14.00 Uhr SKam Aalen-Nesslau 1842 3 : 2 1818 SGi Ludwigsburg II
Stock, Andreas 371 0 : 1 375 Mazzetti, Ricardo
Singvogel, Thomas 375 1 : 0 368 Böss, Armin
Weckert, Michael 363 1 : 0 357 Zipperer, Robert
Kleiser, Monika 371 1 : 0 353 Lajko, Josef
Singvogel, Erwin 362 0 : 1 365 Junghänel, Henri

um 15.30 Uhr SV Oberkirch 1830 1 : 4 1837 SV Eckartshausen
Lamm, Daniel 376 1 : 0 368 Burkert, Friedrich
van der Grinten, Martin 372 0 : 1 376 Brenner, Max
Maier, Adrian 357 0 : 1 360 Miklis, Andre
Fischer, Michael 359 0 : 1 364 Dach, Joachim
Nock, Mario 366 0 : 1 369 Dinkel, Dirk


Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Willmandingen
Austragungsort: Bolberghalle in 72820 Sonnenbühl-Willmandingen, Egelsbergstr.11
Kampfrichter: Walter Johnen

um 10.00 Uhr SV Willmandingen 1838 3 : 2 1824 SV Walldorf
Haas, Gabriele 369 0 : 1 381 Strubel, Nils
Lakner, Thomas 364 1 : 0 363 Günther, Konstantin
Kirstahler, Peter 369 1 : 0 359 Quintel, Karsten
Nicolussi, Peter 364 0 : 1 369 Friedrich, Stefanie
Flad, Jürgen 372 1 : 0 352 Lützner, Andre

um 11.30 Uhr SV Altheim Waldhausen II 1816 1 : 4 1845 SSV Sandhausen
Schwarz, Markus 364 0 : 1 381 Roller, Dominik
Vogel, Klaus 368 1 : 0 367 Nied, Andreas
Junghans, Ralf 365 0 : 1 367 Nikolaus, Sascha
Haimayer, Tobias 362 0 : 1 367 Pfütze, Robert
Haimayer, Andreas 357 0 : 1 363 Rübling, Jochen

um 14.00 Uhr SV Walldorf 1848 2 : 3 1866 SSV Sandhausen
Strubel, Nils 384 1 : 0 376 Roller, Dominik
Günther, Konstantin 368 0 : 1 378 Nied, Andreas
Quintel, Karsten 364 0 : 1 376 Nikolaus, Sascha
Reimer, Frank 362 0 : 1 371 Pfütze, Robert
Friedrich, Stefanie 370 1 : 0 365 Dr. Stathel, Stephan

um 15.30 Uhr SV Willmandingen 1835 4 : 1 1802 SV Altheim Waldhausen II
Haas, Gabriele 367 1 : 0 354 Schwarz, Markus
Lakner, Thomas 361 0 : 1 365 Vogel, Klaus
Kirstahler, Peter 369 1 : 0 363 Junghans, Ralf
Nicolussi, Peter 374 1 : 0 368 Haimayer, Tobias
Flad, Jürgen 364 1 : 0 352 Haimayer, Andreas