Terminplan



Begegnung am 15.01.2017 Ausrichter: SV Wiesbaden Biebrich 1864
Austragungsort: 65187 Wiesbaden, Erich-Ollenhauer-Straße 30, Tel.
Kampfrichter: Markus Weber

um 10.00 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1856 3 : 2 1838 SV Wiesbaden Biebrich 1864
Brink, Jan 9 368 1 : 0 368 8 Steinert, Kirstin
Walendi, Dennis 368 0 : 1 369 Opper, René
Halke, Matthias 8 371 0 : 1 371 10 Dudde, Carsten
Vosskühler, Sebastian 380 1 : 0 367 Schäberle, Christian
Kappe, Lena 369 1 : 0 363 Dessoy, Catheline

um 11.30 Uhr SV Hubertus Mengerskirchen 1749 2 : 3 1836 Brühler Schießclub 70
Wolf, Alexander 371 1 : 0 367 Sersch, Philipp
Wolf, Magdalena 374 1 : 0 371 Korn, Jürgen
Wolf, Jonatan 371 0 : 1 372 Reichelt, Nadine
Neeb, Dietmar 359 0 : 1 368 Brabender, Christian
Pfeifer, Christoph 274 0 : 1 358 Hatting, Dieter

um 14.15 Uhr Spsch Raesfeld 1836 3 : 2 1812 SV Hubertus Mengerskirchen
Brink, Jan 366 0 : 1 372 Wolf, Alexander
Walendi, Dennis 8 364 0 : 1 364 9 Wolf, Magdalena
Halke, Matthias 374 1 : 0 369 Wolf, Jonatan
Vosskühler, Sebastian 372 1 : 0 368 Neeb, Dietmar
Schwikardi, Micha 360 1 : 0 339 Pfeifer, Christoph

um 15.45 Uhr SV Wiesbaden Biebrich 1864 1821 2 : 3 1827 Brühler Schießclub 70
Steinert, Kirstin 361 0 : 1 366 Sersch, Philipp
Opper, René 372 1 : 0 364 Korn, Jürgen
Dudde, Carsten 362 0 : 1 370 Reichelt, Nadine
Schäberle, Christian 365 0 : 1 368 Brabender, Christian
Dessoy, Catheline 361 1 : 0 359 Hatting, Dieter


Begegnung am 15.01.2017 Ausrichter: Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000
Austragungsort: Grüntalstr. 17, 52379 Langerwehe-Pier
Kampfrichter: Martin Viehöver

um 10.00 Uhr Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 1870 3 : 2 1866 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Liebens, Bart 384 1 : 0 370 Rudi, Andrey
Kaulen, Tobias 379 1 : 0 373 Risse, Ralf
Au, Astrid 383 1 : 0 382 Müller, Peter
Ohler, Anne-Marlen 363 0 : 1 370 Thiemeyer, Patrick
Schmitz, Heinz Günter 361 0 : 1 371 Düsing, Sascha

um 11.30 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1836 3 : 2 1849 Spsch. Hengsbach & Almer
Schamber, Maik 370 1 : 0 369 Dörschlen, Wilfried
van der Burg, Thomas 375 1 : 0 368 Zollitsch, Oliver
Simon, Holger 369 1 : 0 367 Krombach, Matthias
Schneider, Christoph 361 0 : 1 370 Hörnberger, Jeffrey
Goetz, Matthias 361 0 : 1 375 Pöhler, Andre

um 14.15 Uhr SPSG Tell Raunheim 1843 0 : 5 1875 SSV Bad Westernkotten
Schamber, Maik 373 0 : 1 384 Rudi, Andrey
van der Burg, Thomas 370 0 : 1 373 Risse, Ralf
Simon, Holger 369 0 : 1 380 Müller, Peter
Schneider, Christoph 362 0 : 1 367 Thiemeyer, Patrick
Goetz, Matthias 369 0 : 1 371 Düsing, Sascha

um 15.45 Uhr Sp.Sch.St.Seb.Pier2000 1867 4 : 1 1827 Spsch. Hengsbach & Almer
Liebens, Bart 387 1 : 0 375 Dörschlen, Wilfried
Kaulen, Tobias 384 1 : 0 369 Zollitsch, Oliver
Au, Astrid 384 1 : 0 372 Krombach, Matthias
Ohler, Anne-Marlen 362 1 : 0 356 Ermes, André
Jäger, Johannes 350 0 : 1 355 Hähner, Kathrin