Terminplan



Begegnung am 13.01.2019 Ausrichter: Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Austragungsort: Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 55, 15236 Frankfurt/Oder, Tel.: 0335-542361
Kampfrichter: Birgit Rauhut

um 10.30 Uhr SGi. zu Potsdam e.V. 1783 2 : 3 1822 Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Geppert, Wolfgang 374 1 : 0 364 Thurmann, Stefanie
Schmidt, Jördis 362 0 : 1 368 Skerries, Michelle
Böhm, Robert 366 1 : 0 365 Fischinger, Laura
Wölk, Peggy 337 0 : 1 369 Giebler, Daniel
Kade, Alexander 344 0 : 1 356 Grünewald, Lisa

um 10.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1790 2 : 3 1810 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz
Eder, Gernot 355 0 : 1 358 Falkenberg, Anneliese
Schulze, Robert 374 1 : 0 366 Völker, Agnes
Ketzlin, Mario 367 1 : 0 364 Löffler, Dirk
Grimm, Dominik 349 0 : 1 360 Clauß, Daniel
Lierse, Lucie 345 0 : 1 362 Fläschendräger, Aron

um 10.30 Uhr Gröninger SV 1758 2 : 3 1787 Prenzlauer Schützenverein e.V.
Kenklies, Christian 355 0 : 1 357 Schmidt, Andreas
Pahlke, Mirco 364 1 : 0 361 Jauert, Christian
Bohndorf, Torsten 347 0 : 1 362 Boldt, Henry
Baumbach, Martin 354 1 : 0 353 Seelandt, Sven
Bohndorf, Lea 338 0 : 1 354 Klapezynski, Sabine

um 10.30 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden 1829 3 : 2 1813 Schützengesellschaft Wechmar
Schneider, Henrik 374 1 : 0 358 Krieger, Karsten
Jiménez Gonzales, Fernando 365 1 : 0 360 Krieger, Normen
Schiefner, Sebastian 367 1 : 0 364 Herzer, Christoph
Merker, Jenny 358 0 : 1 359 Rudolph, Carsten
Marks, Kevin 365 0 : 1 372 Jäger, Florian

um 13.30 Uhr Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406 1855 5 : 0 1795 PSV Olympia Berlin II
Skerries, Michelle 377 1 : 0 354 Eder, Gernot
Fischinger, Laura 381 1 : 0 375 Schulze, Robert
Giebler, Daniel 366 1 : 0 362 Ketzlin, Mario
Fahs, Oliver 363 1 : 0 362 Grimm, Dominik
Grünewald, Lisa 368 1 : 0 342 Lierse, Lucie

um 13.30 Uhr 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz 1802 3 : 2 1803 SGi. zu Potsdam e.V.
Falkenberg, Anneliese 360 0 : 1 374 Geppert, Wolfgang
Völker, Agnes 368 1 : 0 363 Schmidt, Jördis
Löffler, Dirk 368 1 : 0 360 Böhm, Robert
Fläschendräger, Aron 357 0 : 1 365 Wölk, Peggy
Maßlasky, Maik 349 1 : 0 341 Kade, Alexander

um 13.30 Uhr Prenzlauer Schützenverein e.V. 1812 2 : 3 1829 PSSG zu Dresden
Schmidt, Andreas 360 0 : 1 369 Schneider, Henrik
Jauert, Christian 366 1 : 0 363 Jiménez Gonzales, Fernando
Boldt, Henry 373 1 : 0 366 Schiefner, Sebastian
Seelandt, Sven 357 0 : 1 361 Merker, Jenny
Klapezynski, Sabine 356 0 : 1 370 Marks, Kevin

um 13.30 Uhr Schützengesellschaft Wechmar 1833 5 : 0 1773 Gröninger SV
Krieger, Karsten 370 1 : 0 363 Kenklies, Christian
Krieger, Normen 359 1 : 0 354 Pahlke, Mirco
Herzer, Christoph 373 1 : 0 353 Bohndorf, Torsten
Rudolph, Carsten 364 1 : 0 360 Baumbach, Martin
Jäger, Florian 367 1 : 0 343 Baumbach, Norbert