Terminplan



Begegnung am 11.11.2018 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin II
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Frank Schwarz

um 09.30 Uhr Prenzlauer Schützenverein e.V. 0 0 : 5 1835 Schützengesellschaft Wechmar
Heino, Jakob 0 0 : 1 370 Herzer, Christoph
Jauert, Christian 0 0 : 1 374 Berlet, Torsten
Schmidt, Andreas 0 0 : 1 371 Krieger, Normen
Gersdorf, Falko 0 0 : 1 360 Krieger, Karsten
Klapezynski, Sabine 0 0 : 1 360 Klemm, Rita

um 09.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin II 1803 3 : 2 1784 SGi. zu Potsdam e.V.
Kenzler, Hauke 370 0 : 1 374 Geppert, Wolfgang
Schulze, Robert 367 1 : 0 357 Schmidt, Jördis
Brand, Barbara 359 0 : 1 360 Böhm, Robert
Ketzlin, Mario 356 1 : 0 348 Wölk, Peggy
Grimm, Dominik 351 1 : 0 345 Kade, Alexander

um 11.20 Uhr Gröninger SV 1776 1 : 4 1816 PSSG zu Dresden
Kenklies, Christian 361 1 : 0 359 Merker, Jenny
Pahlke, Mirco 357 0 : 1 363 Jiménez Gonzales, Fernando
Bohndorf, Torsten 360 0 : 1 371 Schneider, Henrik
Baumbach, Martin 355 0 : 1 371 Schiefner, Sebastian
Schönecker, René 343 0 : 1 352 Marks, Kevin

um 11.20 Uhr 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz 1800 0 : 5 1830 Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Falkenberg, Anneliese 365 0 : 1 372 Schmidt, Florian
Völker, Agnes 361 0 : 1 363 Rußmann, Andreas
Löffler, Dirk 359 0 : 1 361 Fischinger, Laura
Clauß, Daniel 361 0 : 1 362 Giebler, Daniel
Fläschendräger, Aron 354 0 : 1 372 Fahs, Oliver

um 13.10 Uhr SGi. zu Potsdam e.V. 1791 3 : 2 1811 Prenzlauer Schützenverein e.V.
Geppert, Wolfgang 379 1 : 0 368 Heino, Jakob
Schmidt, Jördis 362 1 : 0 359 Jauert, Christian
Böhm, Robert 10 367 1 : 0 367 8 Schmidt, Andreas
Wölk, Peggy 342 0 : 1 369 Gersdorf, Falko
Kade, Alexander 341 0 : 1 348 Klapezynski, Sabine

um 13.10 Uhr Schützengesellschaft Wechmar 1842 3 : 2 1852 PSV Olympia Berlin II
Herzer, Christoph 359 0 : 1 376 Kenzler, Hauke
Berlet, Torsten 10 369 1 : 0 369 8 Schulze, Robert
Krieger, Normen 371 1 : 0 368 Brand, Barbara
Krieger, Karsten 376 1 : 0 372 Ketzlin, Mario
Klemm, Rita 6 367 0 : 1 367 9 Forget, Laetitia

um 15.00 Uhr PSSG zu Dresden 1843 4 : 1 1822 1.BSGI zu Oelsnitz
Merker, Jenny 363 0 : 1 367 Falkenberg, Anneliese
Jiménez Gonzales, Fernando 375 1 : 0 371 Völker, Agnes
Schneider, Henrik 375 1 : 0 367 Löffler, Dirk
Schiefner, Sebastian 364 1 : 0 363 Clauß, Daniel
Marks, Kevin 366 1 : 0 354 Fläschendräger, Aron

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406 1844 5 : 0 1793 Gröninger SV
Schmidt, Florian 377 1 : 0 358 Kenklies, Christian
Rußmann, Andreas 363 1 : 0 359 Pahlke, Mirco
Fischinger, Laura 370 1 : 0 364 Bohndorf, Torsten
Giebler, Daniel 370 1 : 0 349 Baumbach, Martin
Fahs, Oliver 364 1 : 0 363 Bohndorf, Lea