Terminplan



Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: PC Rendsburg
Austragungsort: Am Schießstand 14, 24768 Rendsburg
Kampfrichter: Andrea Stöerau

um 10.00 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1798 2 : 3 1793 SV Kutenholz
Feindt, Joris 361 0 : 1 364 Hauschild, Steffen
Deleske, Viktor 367 1 : 0 363 Borchers, Sönke
Hofmann, Uwe 368 1 : 0 359 Delventhal, Sven
Hagen, Helge 358 0 : 1 362 Fitschen, Patrick
Kühn, Ronny 344 0 : 1 345 Peper, Jana

um 11.45 Uhr SV Groß und Kleinkaliber 1838 3 : 2 1824 SV Haendorf
Larsen, Frederik 377 1 : 0 369 Varnhorn, Christoph
Roj, Miroslaw 377 1 : 0 362 Cordes, Timon
Priebe, Falk 363 0 : 1 368 Frieling, Jens
Miller, Dieter 360 1 : 0 358 Bonne, Marc
Lieske, Bernd 361 0 : 1 367 Pabstmann, Stefan

um 14.00 Uhr SV Groß und Kleinkaliber 1802 3 : 2 1816 SV Kutenholz
Larsen, Frederik 380 1 : 0 373 Hauschild, Steffen
Roj, Miroslaw 370 1 : 0 353 Borchers, Sönke
Priebe, Falk 369 1 : 0 367 Delventhal, Sven
Miller, Dieter 347 0 : 1 365 Fitschen, Patrick
Lieske, Bernd 336 0 : 1 358 Peper, Jana

um 15.45 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1807 1 : 4 1830 SV Haendorf
Feindt, Joris 369 0 : 1 374 Varnhorn, Christoph
Deleske, Viktor 8 368 0 : 1 368 9 Cordes, Timon
Hofmann, Uwe 372 1 : 0 367 Frieling, Jens
Hagen, Helge 359 0 : 1 361 Bonne, Marc
Kühn, Ronny 339 0 : 1 360 Pabstmann, Stefan


Begegnung am 09.12.2018 Ausrichter: SP Brackstedt
Austragungsort:
Kampfrichter: Wilfried Große

um 10.00 Uhr SP Brackstedt 1803 2 : 3 1812 SV Assel
Bosenius, Nils 360 0 : 1 362 Steffens, Jan
Keune, Andreas 368 1 : 0 362 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Kutzeck, Meik 365 1 : 0 363 von Bargen, Timo
Kehbein, Arne 360 0 : 1 363 Maaß, Heiko
Broich, Katja 350 0 : 1 362 Stelling, Gabriele

um 11.35 Uhr SV Uetze 1825 5 : 0 1773 SV Stoppelmarkt
Oehns, Sarah 372 1 : 0 365 Horn, Mandy
Hempel, Katharina 361 1 : 0 360 Sander-Tabeling, Marita
Albrecht, Marit 367 1 : 0 350 Seeger, Thomas
Meier, Kevin 361 1 : 0 349 Müller, Rita
Khalfine, Dascha Michelle 364 1 : 0 349 Tönjes, Reinhard

um 13.40 Uhr SV Assel 1808 2 : 3 1811 SV Stoppelmarkt
Steffens, Jan 364 0 : 1 371 Horn, Mandy
Schnoor, Jaqueline 363 0 : 1 373 Sander-Tabeling, Marita
von Bargen, Timo 353 0 : 1 358 Seeger, Thomas
Maaß, Heiko 369 1 : 0 355 Müller, Rita
Horwege, Petra 359 1 : 0 354 Tönjes, Reinhard

um 15.15 Uhr SP Brackstedt 1822 1 : 4 1837 SV Uetze
Bosenius, Nils 8 367 0 : 1 367 9 Oehns, Sarah
Keune, Andreas 364 0 : 1 366 Hempel, Katharina
Kutzeck, Meik 365 0 : 1 372 Albrecht, Marit
Kehbein, Arne 9 368 1 : 0 368 8 Przyklenk, Sven
Broich, Katja 358 0 : 1 364 Khalfine, Dascha Michelle