Terminplan



Begegnung am 11.12.2016 Ausrichter: Wandsbeker SGi
Austragungsort: Wandsbeker SGi, Marienthaler Str. 178, 22043 Hamburg
Kampfrichter: Peter Hilke

um 10.00 Uhr Wandsbeker SGi 1821 3 : 2 1823 SV Kutenholz
Markow, Waldemar 371 1 : 0 364 Borchers, Söhnke
Siemers, Jochen 368 1 : 0 365 Wehr, Thilo
Opitz, Rainer 362 0 : 1 366 Fitschen, Patrick
Krichevskyi, Valerij 355 0 : 1 363 Peper, Jana
Schonauer, Stefan 10 365 1 : 0 365 8 Hauschild, Steffen

um 11.35 Uhr GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel 1824 2 : 3 1831 SV Uetze
Barden, Rainer 365 1 : 0 364 Kiesewetter, Sarah
Soerensen, Frans 378 1 : 0 359 Jentsch, Hans-Christian
Lüken, Thomas 363 0 : 1 370 Meier, Kevin
Dapprich-Crawford, Matthias 362 0 : 1 375 Heuer, Marten
Nesemann, Holger 356 0 : 1 363 Albrecht, Marit

um 13.40 Uhr SV Kutenholz 1824 1 : 4 1856 SV Uetze
Borchers, Söhnke 361 0 : 1 373 Kiesewetter, Sarah
Wehr, Thilo 364 0 : 1 373 Meier, Kevin
Fitschen, Patrick 365 0 : 1 373 Heuer, Marten
Peper, Jana 368 0 : 1 375 Albrecht, Marit
Hauschild, Steffen 366 1 : 0 362 Przyklenk, Sven

um 15.15 Uhr Wandsbeker SGi 1820 1 : 4 1844 GTV Bremerhaven-Seestadtteufel
Markow, Waldemar 376 1 : 0 366 Barden, Rainer
Siemers, Jochen 364 0 : 1 378 Soerensen, Frans
Opitz, Rainer 360 0 : 1 369 Lüken, Thomas
Krichevskyi, Valerij 357 0 : 1 362 Dapprich-Crawford, Matthias
Schonauer, Stefan 363 0 : 1 369 Nesemann, Holger


Begegnung am 11.12.2016 Ausrichter: SV Haendorf
Austragungsort: Treffpunkt Haendorf, Haendorfer Weg 10a, 27330 Asendorf
Kampfrichter: Volker Kächele

um 10.00 Uhr SV Haendorf 1844 4 : 1 1826 SV Assel
Varnhorn, Christoph 375 1 : 0 371 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Frieling, Jens 377 1 : 0 373 von Bargen, Timo
Habighorst, Uwe 363 1 : 0 357 Stelling, Gabriele
Bonne, Marc 356 1 : 0 352 Steffens, Jan
Cordes, Timon 9 373 0 : 1 373 10 Maaß, Heiko

um 11.45 Uhr SV Groß und Kleinkaliber 1854 4 : 1 1780 PC Rendsburg
Larsen, Frederik 381 1 : 0 350 Hofmann, Uwe
Roj, Miroslaw 368 1 : 0 350 Knapp, Uwe
Hempel, Katharina 365 1 : 0 347 Deleske, Viktor
Priebe, Falk 8 367 0 : 1 367 10 Hagen, Helge
Siemssen, Tobias 373 1 : 0 366 Feindt, Joris

um 14.00 Uhr SV Groß und Kleinkaliber 1857 4 : 1 1835 SV Assel
Larsen, Frederik 369 0 : 1 373 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Roj, Miroslaw 369 1 : 0 367 von Bargen, Timo
Hempel, Katharina 375 1 : 0 369 Stelling, Gabriele
Siemssen, Tobias 376 1 : 0 370 Maaß, Heiko
Miller, Dieter 368 1 : 0 356 Middeke, Ulf

um 15.45 Uhr SV Haendorf 1818 3 : 2 1820 PC Rendsburg
Varnhorn, Christoph 8 367 0 : 1 367 10 Hofmann, Uwe
Frieling, Jens 370 1 : 0 365 Knapp, Uwe
Bonne, Marc 365 1 : 0 355 Deleske, Viktor
Cordes, Timon 367 1 : 0 365 Hagen, Helge
Simon, Kira 349 0 : 1 368 Feindt, Joris