Terminplan



Begegnung am 28.10.2018 Ausrichter: SV Uetze
Austragungsort: Marktstraße 11, 31311 Uetze
Kampfrichter: Werner Bösche

um 10.00 Uhr SV Uetze 1835 4 : 1 1815 SV Assel
Albrecht, Marit 366 1 : 0 361 Schnoor, Jaqueline
Oehns, Sarah 378 1 : 0 368 Steffens, Jan
Khalfine, Dascha Michelle 361 0 : 1 363 von Bargen, Timo
Hempel, Katharina 369 1 : 0 368 Stelling, Gabriele
Przyklenk, Sven 361 1 : 0 355 Horwege, Petra

um 11.35 Uhr PC Rendsburg 1806 2 : 3 1862 SV Groß und Kleinkaliber
Hofmann, Uwe 369 0 : 1 390 Larsen, Frederik
Hagen, Helge 356 0 : 1 376 Roj, Miroslaw
Feindt, Joris 372 1 : 0 368 Siemssen, Tobias
Deleske, Viktor 370 1 : 0 366 Priebe, Falk
Kühn, Ronny 339 0 : 1 362 Miller, Dieter

um 13.40 Uhr SV Assel 1793 0 : 5 1856 SV Groß und Kleinkaliber
Schnoor, Jaqueline 359 0 : 1 382 Larsen, Frederik
Steffens, Jan 364 0 : 1 369 Roj, Miroslaw
von Bargen, Timo 357 0 : 1 375 Siemssen, Tobias
Stelling, Gabriele 365 0 : 1 367 Priebe, Falk
Middeke, Ulf 348 0 : 1 363 Miller, Dieter

um 15.15 Uhr SV Uetze 1827 5 : 0 1804 PC Rendsburg
Albrecht, Marit 369 1 : 0 360 Hofmann, Uwe
Oehns, Sarah 361 1 : 0 358 Hagen, Helge
Khalfine, Dascha Michelle 9 364 1 : 0 364 7 Feindt, Joris
Hempel, Katharina 374 1 : 0 371 Deleske, Viktor
Przyklenk, Sven 359 1 : 0 351 Kühn, Ronny


Begegnung am 28.10.2018 Ausrichter: SV Kutenholz
Austragungsort: Schießstand Kutenholz, Schützenstr. 12, 27449 Kutenholz
Kampfrichter: Uwe Sußmann

um 10.00 Uhr SV Kutenholz 1841 1 : 4 1858 SV Haendorf
Delventhal, Sven 363 0 : 1 376 Varnhorn, Christoph
Hauschild, Steffen 371 0 : 1 374 Cordes, Timon
Borchers, Sönke 368 0 : 1 370 Frieling, Jens
Wehr, Thilo 364 0 : 1 368 Pabstmann, Stefan
Peper, Jana 375 1 : 0 370 Bonne, Marc

um 11.35 Uhr SV Stoppelmarkt 1805 3 : 2 1822 SP Brackstedt
Schierholt, Tobias 373 0 : 1 376 Bosenius, Nils
Horn, Mandy 368 1 : 0 366 Kutzeck, Meik
Müller, Rita 341 0 : 1 368 Keune, Andreas
Tönjes, Reinhard 352 1 : 0 347 Broich, Katja
Rolfes, Philip 371 1 : 0 365 Thom, Matthias

um 13.40 Uhr SV Haendorf 1859 4 : 1 1834 SP Brackstedt
Varnhorn, Christoph 378 1 : 0 371 Bosenius, Nils
Cordes, Timon 372 0 : 1 378 Kutzeck, Meik
Frieling, Jens 376 1 : 0 374 Keune, Andreas
Pabstmann, Stefan 366 1 : 0 349 Broich, Katja
Bonne, Marc 367 1 : 0 362 Thom, Matthias

um 15.15 Uhr SV Kutenholz 1858 4 : 1 1810 SV Stoppelmarkt
Hauschild, Steffen 374 0 : 1 379 Schierholt, Tobias
Borchers, Sönke 379 1 : 0 374 Horn, Mandy
Wehr, Thilo 372 1 : 0 354 Müller, Rita
Peper, Jana 370 1 : 0 350 Tönjes, Reinhard
Fitschen, Patrick 363 1 : 0 353 Rolfes, Philip