Terminplan



Begegnung am 07.10.2018 Ausrichter: KKS Königsbach
Austragungsort: Sporthalle Heylinschule, Königsbach-Stein/ OT Stein, Heynlinstraße
Kampfrichter: Franz Möndel

um 10.00 Uhr SV Germ. Prittlbach 1974 4 : 1 1968 SSG Dynamit-Fürth
Straub, Isabella 398 1 : 0 397 Nardelli, Elania
Strempfl, Martin 396 1 : 0 394 Pfeilschifter, Sonja
Bauer, Julia 394 0 : 1 395 Wolf, Maximilian
Geuther, Anna-Lena 394 1 : 0 392 Müller, Patrick
Franz, Sebastian 392 1 : 0 390 Karg, Daniel

um 11.30 Uhr FSG Kempten 1942 0 : 5 1972 SV Petersaurach
Luginets, Nazar 390 0 : 1 396 Höllwarth, Michael
Müller, Lisa 391 0 : 1 397 Prediger, Maren
Fricke, Barbara 395 0 : 1 396 Gleißner, Vanessa
Angeli, Susanne 388 0 : 1 392 Grünwedel, Tina
Schneider, Antonia 378 0 : 1 391 Bender, Laurenz

um 13.00 Uhr KKS Königsbach 1966 3 : 2 1965 SV Niederlauterbach
Gomez, Judith 399 1 : 0 397 Hofmann, Olivia
Link, Andre 394 0 : 1 396 Dallinger, Maximillian
Brenneisen, Christian 393 1 : 0 392 Brodmeier, Daniel
Würz, Sarah 392 1 : 0 391 Simbeck, Maximilian
Hummel, Hannes 388 0 : 1 389 Geuther, Andreas


Begegnung am 07.10.2018 Ausrichter: Eichenlaub Saltendorf
Austragungsort: 3fach Turnhalle der Sporthalle Teublitz, Im Schlossgarten 9, 93158 Teublitz
Kampfrichter: Ludwig Mayer

um 10.00 Uhr Der Bund München 1969 4 : 1 1957 SV Buch
Haensch, Lisa 395 1 : 0 393 Lustenberger, Petra
Piasecki, Pierre-Edmond 395 1 : 0 392 Bauer, Stephanie
Hofmann, Korbinian 391 0 : 1 392 Knaier, Jana
Walo, Michaela 392 1 : 0 391 Bäuerle, Tobias
Bühlmeyer, Hanna 396 1 : 0 389 Kohler, Andreas

um 11.30 Uhr SG Coburg 1968 2 : 3 1966 SV Pfeil Vöhringen
Mazurova, Nikola 396 0 : 1 397 Kamenskiy, Sergei
Hößl, Sabrina 398 1 : 0 392 Steffen, Hannah
Wittmann, Manuel 394 0 : 1 397 Krumm, Florian
Wallowsky, Jürgen 392 1 : 0 387 Weber, Josefin
Gluth, Lorenz 388 0 : 1 393 Renz, Andreas

um 13.00 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 1957 4 : 1 1951 Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting
Somogyl, Peter 388 0 : 1 392 Vognarova, Gabriela
Simon, Julia 396 1 : 0 391 Bauernfeind, Rupert
Kächele, Helmut 393 1 : 0 390 Brückmann, Tina
Brunner, Claudia 10 390 1 : 0 390 9 Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand
Preis, Andreas 390 1 : 0 388 Englert, Andrea