Terminplan



Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Petersaurach 2
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus SV Ickelheim; Sontheimer Straße 7, 91438 Bad Windsheim - Ortsteil Ickelheim
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr SV Petersaurach 2 1957 3 : 2 1942 SV Lauertal Burglauer
Schmidt, Verena 394 0 : 1 396 Back, Antonia
Morgott, Sarah 394 1 : 0 390 Smol, Petr
Herbst, Anja 386 0 : 1 390 Lechner, Sara
Rumpler, Stefan 393 1 : 0 388 Albert, Anna-Lena
Schmidt, Lisa 390 1 : 0 378 Stockmann, Tobias

um 12.30 Uhr SG Obing 1939 2 : 3 1948 Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Ungerank, Nadine 385 0 : 1 395 Weitzenbeck, Maria
Irlinger, Johanna 388 0 : 1 391 Neumeyer, Sybille
Westner, Regina 397 1 : 0 387 Weitzer, Maria
Ober, Diana 386 1 : 0 385 Dummer, Marion
Ober, Robert 383 0 : 1 390 Sturm, Hannah

um 14.45 Uhr SV Lauertal Burglauer 1949 3 : 2 1946 Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Back, Antonia 397 1 : 0 391 Weitzenbeck, Maria
Smol, Petr 389 0 : 1 396 Neumeyer, Sybille
Lechner, Sara 393 1 : 0 389 Weitzer, Maria
Albert, Anna-Lena 383 0 : 1 387 Dummer, Marion
Väth, Anna 387 1 : 0 383 Sturm, Hannah

um 16.15 Uhr SV Petersaurach 2 1948 4 : 1 1936 SG Obing
Morgott, Sarah 392 1 : 0 384 Ungerank, Nadine
Herbst, Anja 388 0 : 1 395 Irlinger, Johanna
Rumpler, Stefan 393 1 : 0 392 Westner, Regina
Schmidt, Lisa 388 1 : 0 383 Ober, Diana
Hahn, Sebastian 387 1 : 0 382 Ober, Robert


Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain
Austragungsort: Am Sportplatz 2, 85656 Buch a. B.
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain 1924 1 : 4 1938 SG Zaitzkofen
Gerg, Sophie 393 1 : 0 390 Reimann, Sandra
Lehner, Angelika 380 0 : 1 385 Dietz, Thomas
Köppen, Andrea 384 0 : 1 389 Haner, Tamas
Rauch, Franziska 383 0 : 1 390 Bogner-Weiß, Christoph
Gartner, Adrian 9 384 0 : 1 384 10 Pelkofer, Thomas

um 12.30 Uhr Eichenlaub Saltendorf 2 1956 3 : 2 1944 Eichenlaub Unterstall
Blamnauer, Nikolaus 399 1 : 0 393 Bergmann, Dominik
Helgert, Julia 389 1 : 0 387 Ertl, Nicole
Käsz, Petra 390 0 : 1 391 Nieberle, Andrea
Bikenseer, Bastian 386 0 : 1 387 Hörmann, Katharina
Aichinger, Stefan 392 1 : 0 386 Gersler, Juliane

um 14.45 Uhr SG Zaitzkofen 1936 2 : 3 1942 Eichenlaub Unterstall
Reimann, Sandra 388 0 : 1 393 Bergmann, Dominik
Dietz, Thomas 387 0 : 1 392 Zellinger, Marc
Haner, Tamas 391 1 : 0 388 Ertl, Nicole
Bogner-Weiß, Christoph 386 0 : 1 388 Hörmann, Katharina
Pelkofer, Thomas 384 1 : 0 381 Gersler, Juliane

um 16.15 Uhr Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain 1915 1 : 4 1946 Eichenlaub Saltendorf 2
Gerg, Sophie 391 0 : 1 398 Blamnauer, Nikolaus
Lehner, Angelika 383 0 : 1 388 Helgert, Julia
Köppen, Andrea 377 0 : 1 389 Käsz, Petra
Rauch, Franziska 386 1 : 0 382 Bikenseer, Bastian
Kastl, Markus 378 0 : 1 389 Aichinger, Stefan


Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Hubertus Kastl
Austragungsort: Sportschuetzen Kastl, Jahnstr. 6, 95506 Kastl
Kampfrichter:

um 11.00 Uhr SV Hubertus Kastl 1955 4 : 1 1937 FSG Der Bund München 2
Schachner, Christine 393 1 : 0 390 Auer, Katharina
Kausler, Maria 398 1 : 0 391 Sinning, Michael
Haberkorn, Lukas 390 1 : 0 381 Lehmann, Karin
Buchbinder, Michael 390 1 : 0 388 Peschel, Markus
Bachmayer, Simona 384 0 : 1 387 Schwenk, Christina

um 12.30 Uhr Kgl. Priv. FSG Diessen 1952 3 : 2 1945 Post SV Plattling
Ulbrich, Maximilian 399 1 : 0 393 Strobelt, Karsten
Zirfaß, Alisa 388 0 : 1 389 Dummer, Monika
Sanktjohanser, Stephan 391 1 : 0 388 Bachl, Petra
Ulbrich, Johannes 389 0 : 1 394 Hofstetter, Vanessa
Reiner, Alexander 385 1 : 0 381 Meyer, Rainer

um 14.45 Uhr FSG Der Bund München 2 1943 1 : 4 1953 Post SV Plattling
Auer, Katharina 386 0 : 1 391 Strobelt, Karsten
Sinning, Michael 390 0 : 1 393 Dummer, Monika
Lehmann, Karin 387 0 : 1 390 Bachl, Petra
Peschel, Markus 385 0 : 1 392 Hofstetter, Vanessa
Schwenk, Christina 395 1 : 0 387 Meyer, Rainer

um 16.15 Uhr SV Hubertus Kastl 1957 4 : 1 1938 Kgl. Priv. FSG Diessen
Schachner, Christine 391 0 : 1 394 Ulbrich, Maximilian
Kausler, Maria 394 1 : 0 387 Zirfaß, Alisa
Haberkorn, Lukas 392 1 : 0 389 Sanktjohanser, Stephan
Buchbinder, Michael 390 1 : 0 385 Ulbrich, Johannes
Bachmayer, Simona 390 1 : 0 383 Reiner, Alexander