Terminplan



Begegnung am 15.10.2017 Ausrichter: SV Petersaurach 2
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus SC Tauberfeld; Wiesenstraße 24 a; 85114 Buxheim – Ortsteil Tauberfeld
Kampfrichter: Rudolf Diekelmann

um 11.00 Uhr SV Petersaurach 2 1958 3 : 2 1942 Hubertus Kastl
Hahn, Sebastian 390 0 : 1 392 Schachner, Christine
Hens, Jenifer 391 0 : 1 394 Kausler, Maria
Morgott, Sarah 393 1 : 0 385 Haberkorn, Lukas
Herbst, Anja 389 1 : 0 388 Buchbinder, Michael
Markat, Miriam 395 1 : 0 383 Raps, Sandra

um 12.30 Uhr FSG Der Bund München 2 1948 2 : 3 1951 Post SV Plattling
Auer, Katharina 391 0 : 1 392 Embacher, Sonja
Gau, Norbert 391 1 : 0 387 Dummer, Monika
Bühlmeyer, Hanna 389 0 : 1 394 Strobelt, Karsten
Reichhuber, Stefan 10 389 1 : 0 389 8 Hartl, Andrea
Vogel, Nina 388 0 : 1 389 Bachl, Andreas

um 14.45 Uhr Hubertus Kastl 1953 3 : 2 1945 FSG Der Bund München 2
Schachner, Christine 394 1 : 0 392 Auer, Katharina
Kausler, Maria 395 1 : 0 384 Gau, Norbert
Haberkorn, Lukas 9 395 0 : 1 395 10 Bühlmeyer, Hanna
Buchbinder, Michael 387 1 : 0 386 Reichhuber, Stefan
Bachmayer, Simona 382 0 : 1 388 Vogel, Nina

um 16.15 Uhr SV Petersaurach 2 1958 3 : 2 1944 Post SV Plattling
Hahn, Sebastian 9 394 0 : 1 394 10 Embacher, Sonja
Rumpler, Stefan 392 1 : 0 391 Dummer, Monika
Morgott, Sarah 390 0 : 1 393 Strobelt, Karsten
Herbst, Anja 391 1 : 0 386 Hartl, Andrea
Markat, Miriam 391 1 : 0 380 Bachl, Andreas


Begegnung am 15.10.2017 Ausrichter: Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V.
Austragungsort: Mehrzweckhalle Thalmassing, Luckenpainter Straße 18, 93107 Thalmassing
Kampfrichter: Konrad Jaeggi

um 11.00 Uhr Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V. 1931 1 : 4 1946 Eichenlaub Unterstall
Weitzenbeck, Maria 388 0 : 1 392 Bergmann, Dominik
Dummer, Marion 390 1 : 0 386 Niedermüller, Juliane
Neumeyer, Sybille 382 0 : 1 392 Zellinger, Marc
Dörrich, Christina 385 0 : 1 387 Hörmann, Katharina
Weitzer, Maria 386 0 : 1 389 Nieberle, Andrea

um 12.30 Uhr Andreas Hofer Sassanfahrt 1904 0 : 5 1943 FSG Kempten
Drawert, Sebastian 9 390 0 : 1 390 10 Angeli, Susanne
Friedel, Stephanie 387 0 : 1 390 Hafner, Katharina
Friedel, Lena 388 0 : 1 390 Wölfl, Simon
Holland, Christian 379 0 : 1 386 Gottwald, Monika
Lochau, Julia 360 0 : 1 387 Müller, Marie-Nadine

um 14.45 Uhr Eichenlaub Unterstall 1943 5 : 0 1918 Andreas Hofer Sassanfahr
Bergmann, Dominik 387 1 : 0 385 Drawert, Sebastian
Niedermüller, Juliane 390 1 : 0 385 Friedel, Stephanie
Zellinger, Marc 389 1 : 0 388 Friedel, Lena
Nieberle, Andrea 391 1 : 0 387 Holland, Christian
Ertl, Nicole 386 1 : 0 373 Lochau, Julia

um 16.15 Uhr Gmütlichkeit Luckenpaint e.V. 1926 2 : 3 1931 FSG Kempten
Weitzenbeck, Maria 10 390 1 : 0 390 9 Angeli, Susanne
Dummer, Marion 386 0 : 1 391 Hafner, Katharina
Neumeyer, Sybille 9 382 0 : 1 382 10 Wölfl, Simon
Dörrich, Christina 382 0 : 1 383 Gottwald, Monika
Weitzer, Maria 386 1 : 0 385 Müller, Marie-Nadine


Begegnung am 15.10.2017 Ausrichter: Singoldschützen Großaitingen
Austragungsort: Schützenheim der Singoldschützen Großaitingen, Schützenstraße 16, 86845 Großaitingen
Kampfrichter: Susanne Müller

um 11.00 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1931 1 : 4 1938 SG Zaitzkofen
Wallizer, Bryant 388 0 : 1 389 Reimann, Sandra
Pfeuffer, Melanie 9 384 0 : 1 384 10 Haner, Tamas
Mayer, Dominik 386 0 : 1 390 Bogner-Weiß, Christoph
Beutmiller, Elmar 385 0 : 1 392 Pelkofer, Thomas
Bleicher, Barbara 388 1 : 0 383 Dietz, Thomas

um 12.30 Uhr Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain 1932 2 : 3 1958 Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting
Auer, Marie-Theres 397 1 : 0 391 Bauernfeind, Rupert
Gerg, Sophie 391 1 : 0 390 Urban, Rebecca
Gartner, Adrian 385 0 : 1 394 Schnaidt, Rebecca
Rauch, Franziska 380 0 : 1 397 Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand
Schrimpf, Andrea 379 0 : 1 386 Brückmann, Tina

um 14.45 Uhr SG Zaitzkofen 1950 3 : 2 1945 Buchenlaub Buch am Buchrain
Reimann, Sandra 394 1 : 0 392 Auer, Marie-Theres
Haner, Tamas 390 0 : 1 396 Gerg, Sophie
Bogner-Weiß, Christoph 392 1 : 0 382 Gartner, Adrian
Pelkofer, Thomas 388 0 : 1 390 Rauch, Franziska
Dietz, Thomas 386 1 : 0 385 Schrimpf, Andrea

um 16.15 Uhr Singoldschützen Großaitingen 1938 1 : 4 1963 Kgl. Priv. FSG Titting
Wallizer, Bryant 397 1 : 0 395 Pribitzer, Marlene
Pfeuffer, Melanie 382 0 : 1 392 Bauernfeind, Rupert
Mayer, Dominik 385 0 : 1 391 Urban, Rebecca
Beutmiller, Elmar 386 0 : 1 394 Schnaidt, Rebecca
Bleicher, Barbara 388 0 : 1 391 Rudingsdorfer, Ferdinand