Terminplan



Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: KKS Königsbach II
Austragungsort: Sporthalle Heylinschule, Königsbach-Stein/ OT Stein
Kampfrichter: Franz Möndel

um 10.00 Uhr KKS Königsbach II 1917 0 : 5 1950 SSV Kronau
Hummel, Hannes 379 0 : 1 390 Hillenbrand, Steffen
Wrobel, Yvonne 387 0 : 1 393 Weindorf, Larissa
Schneider, Karina 390 0 : 1 392 Braun, Max
Merz, Dominic 386 0 : 1 392 Gregori, Marisa
Duss, Stefan 375 0 : 1 383 Ebend, Melanie

um 11.30 Uhr SV Fenken 1951 4 : 1 1919 SSV Leingarten
Abt, Markus 9 388 0 : 1 388 10 Weingart, Denis
Grigorian, Kirill 393 1 : 0 389 Hahn, Sarah
Stabel, Melanie 391 1 : 0 387 Dierolf, Matthias
Westermayer, Catharina 383 1 : 0 376 Klenk, Chantal
Petry, Sophie 396 1 : 0 379 Koch, Sandra

um 14.00 Uhr SSV Kronau 1965 5 : 0 1935 SSV Leingarten
Hillenbrand, Steffen 391 1 : 0 389 Weingart, Denis
Weindorf, Larissa 395 1 : 0 390 Hahn, Sarah
Braun, Max 397 1 : 0 391 Dierolf, Matthias
Gregori, Marisa 391 1 : 0 383 Klenk, Chantal
Wurster, Lana 391 1 : 0 382 Amon, Isabell

um 15.30 Uhr KKS Königsbach II 1936 1 : 4 1954 SV Fenken
Hummel, Hannes 390 0 : 1 394 Abt, Markus
Wrobel, Yvonne 381 0 : 1 391 Grigorian, Kirill
Schneider, Karina 388 0 : 1 391 Stabel, Melanie
Merz, Dominic 392 1 : 0 388 Westermayer, Catharina
Duss, Stefan 385 0 : 1 390 Petry, Sophie


Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: SV Schopp
Austragungsort: Mehrzweckhalle Schopp
Kampfrichter: Gerd Schmeil

um 10.00 Uhr SV Schopp 1948 4 : 1 1940 SV Jockgrim
Schäfer, Sonja 390 0 : 1 395 Jeannot, Marine
Sena, Sabrina 397 1 : 0 389 Hehn, Kristina
Wagner, Kai-Torsten 387 1 : 0 385 Follmann, Maximilian
Hauck, Michelle 385 1 : 0 384 Keiber, Simone
Naudsch, Eva 389 1 : 0 387 Gehrlein, Peter

um 11.30 Uhr KKSV Heitersheim 1926 1 : 4 1955 SSVG Brigachtal
Füglister, Fabienne 395 0 : 1 399 Sidi, Peter
Schladebach, Susanne 382 0 : 1 397 Gschwandtner, Selina
Schladebach, Kim 389 1 : 0 388 Loser, Nathalie
Vidakovic, Dominik 385 0 : 1 388 Hildebrand, Claus
Hamm, Melanie 375 0 : 1 383 Schlotterbeck, Yvonne

um 14.00 Uhr SSVG Brigachtal 1959 3 : 2 1940 SV Jockgrim
Sidi, Peter 398 1 : 0 391 Jeannot, Marine
Gschwandtner, Selina 396 1 : 0 388 Hehn, Kristina
Loser, Nathalie 389 1 : 0 383 Follmann, Maximilian
Hildebrand, Claus 390 0 : 1 392 Keiber, Simone
Schlotterbeck, Yvonne 9 386 0 : 1 386 10 Gehrlein, Peter

um 15.30 Uhr KKSV Heitersheim 1935 3 : 2 1938 SV Schopp
Füglister, Fabienne 391 1 : 0 386 Schäfer, Sonja
Schladebach, Susanne 385 0 : 1 397 Sena, Sabrina
Schladebach, Kim 389 1 : 0 386 Wagner, Kai-Torsten
Vidakovic, Dominik 387 1 : 0 386 Hauck, Michelle
Hamm, Melanie 8 383 0 : 1 383 9 Naudsch, Eva