Terminplan



Begegnung am 14.01.2018 Ausrichter: SSV Baunatal
Austragungsort: Max-Riegel-Halle in 34225 Baunatal, Altenritter Straße
Kampfrichter: Frank Sczeburek

um 10.00 Uhr SSV Baunatal 1948 3 : 2 1923 KarlsSGi Aachen
Welsch, Dennis 392 1 : 0 390 Schmal, Tobias
Lehr, Mario 385 0 : 1 388 Kaps, Jessie
Anna, Katharina Maria 9 391 0 : 1 391 10 Schmal, Christian
Gabriel, Tamara 390 1 : 0 374 Jörres, Christian
Becker, Janina 390 1 : 0 380 Hellenbrand, Ron

um 11.30 Uhr SV Sulzbach-Taunus 1924 1 : 4 1937 SV Kamen
Ribbe, Luka 9 387 0 : 1 387 10 Röser, Annemarie
Malkowski, Michael 384 0 : 1 393 Niskoshapskaia, Alena
Engel, Jasmin 392 1 : 0 382 Zeihs, Danilo
Schedlbauer, Silke 9 385 0 : 1 385 10 Nelles, Thierry
Reinsch, Rüdiger 376 0 : 1 390 Weiring, Jan

um 14.15 Uhr KarlsSGi Aachen 1930 1 : 4 1957 SV Kamen
Schmal, Tobias 387 0 : 1 395 Röser, Annemarie
Kaps, Jessie 392 0 : 1 398 Niskoshapskaia, Alena
Schmal, Christian 392 1 : 0 389 Zeihs, Danilo
Ortmanns, Philipp 376 0 : 1 383 Nelles, Thierry
Hellenbrand, Ron 383 0 : 1 392 Weiring, Jan

um 15.45 Uhr SSV Baunatal 1950 4 : 1 1931 SV Sulzbach-Taunus
Welsch, Dennis 396 1 : 0 391 Ribbe, Luka
Lehr, Mario 389 1 : 0 385 Malkowski, Michael
Anna, Katharina Maria 389 0 : 1 391 Engel, Jasmin
Gabriel, Tamara 390 1 : 0 382 Schedlbauer, Silke
Möndel, Franziska 386 1 : 0 382 Reinsch, Rüdiger


Begegnung am 14.01.2018 Ausrichter: BSV Buer-Bülse II
Austragungsort: Firma MEC, Hannöversche Str. 20a, 44143 Dortmund
Kampfrichter: Werner Bublitz

um 10.00 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1943 2 : 3 1932 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Spies, Tatjana 393 1 : 0 381 Tasche, Andreas
Mulder, Mandy 398 1 : 0 388 Bobbert, Victoria
Meinhardt, Sabrina 386 0 : 1 387 Smit, Sean
Viebahn, Klaas 386 0 : 1 390 Rappenhönder, Jacquelyn
Stader, Dominik 380 0 : 1 386 Lammersen, Maximilian

um 11.30 Uhr VSS Epe 1928 1 : 4 1950 PSS Inden/Altdorf
Wigger, Malin 390 0 : 1 397 Huard, Samira
Baumann, Lena 385 0 : 1 396 Heiden, Lara
Rekers, Katharina 391 1 : 0 390 Schumacher, Nils
Sago, Katja 381 0 : 1 383 Lüssem, Saskia
Buntkowski, Johanna 381 0 : 1 384 Seipel, Patricia

um 14.15 Uhr VSS Epe 1936 3 : 2 1931 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Wigger, Malin 391 1 : 0 388 Tasche, Andreas
Baumann, Lena 390 1 : 0 385 Bobbert, Victoria
Rekers, Katharina 397 1 : 0 389 Smit, Sean
Sago, Katja 384 0 : 1 389 Rappenhönder, Jacquelyn
Buntkowski, Johanna 374 0 : 1 380 Lammersen, Maximilian

um 15.45 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1955 3 : 2 1942 PSS Inden/Altdorf
Spies, Tatjana 392 0 : 1 394 Huard, Samira
Mulder, Mandy 395 1 : 0 385 Schins, Yasmina
Meinhardt, Sabrina 391 1 : 0 386 Lüssem, Saskia
Viebahn, Klaas 390 1 : 0 388 Seipel, Patricia
Stader, Dominik 387 0 : 1 389 Krämer, Nadja