Terminplan



Begegnung am 04.12.2016 Ausrichter: SV Erdbach
Austragungsort: Schützenhaus Erdbach, Mühlweg 16, 35767 Erdbach
Kampfrichter: Frank Sczeburek

um 10.00 Uhr SV Erdbach 1910 1 : 4 1910 KarlsSGi Aachen
Lauer, Christian 379 0 : 1 384 Schmal, Christian
Becker, Anne 386 0 : 1 394 Vercrusse, Stepanie
Michel, Jan Niklas 384 0 : 1 387 Schmal, Tobias
Plaum, Fabienne 390 1 : 0 369 Wels, Christopher
Figge, Michelle-Loreen 371 0 : 1 376 Hellenbrand, Ron

um 11.30 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1945 2 : 3 1941 SV Sulzbach-Taunus
Zissel, Jan 390 0 : 1 396 Hoffmann, Leila
Stader, Dominik 389 1 : 0 385 Engel, Jasmin
Neumann, Annika 390 1 : 0 380 Malkowski, Michael
Pot d´or, Marjolaine 390 0 : 1 394 Giese, Annika
Meinhardt, Sabrina 9 386 0 : 1 386 10 Reinsch, Rüdiger

um 14.15 Uhr KarlsSGi Aachen 1925 3 : 2 1922 SV Sulzbach-Taunus
Schmal, Christian 385 0 : 1 391 Hoffmann, Leila
Vercrusse, Stepanie 394 1 : 0 386 Malkowski, Michael
Schmal, Tobias 388 1 : 0 385 Giese, Annika
Wels, Christopher 374 0 : 1 379 Reinsch, Rüdiger
Hellenbrand, Ron 384 1 : 0 381 Wento, Mirko

um 15.45 Uhr SV Erdbach 1919 2 : 3 1924 BSV Buer-Bülse II
Lauer, Irina 386 0 : 1 392 Zissel, Jan
Becker, Anne 10 386 1 : 0 386 9 Stader, Dominik
Michel, Jan Niklas 386 0 : 1 388 Neumann, Annika
Plaum, Fabienne 385 0 : 1 386 Pot d´or, Marjolaine
Figge, Michelle-Loreen 376 1 : 0 372 Hampel, Anja


Begegnung am 04.12.2016 Ausrichter: PSS Inden/Altdorf
Austragungsort: Meroedgener Straße 37, 52459 Inden/Altdorf
Kampfrichter: Martin Viehöver

um 10.00 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1940 4 : 1 1938 SV Kamen
Schumacher, Nils 390 1 : 0 388 Nelles, Thierry
Lüssem, Saskia 388 0 : 1 391 Buzilowski, Dominik
Heiden, Lara 389 1 : 0 388 Viebahn, Klaas
Seipel, Patricia 10 389 1 : 0 389 9 Zeihs, Danilo
Schulz, Laura 384 1 : 0 382 Trunk, Patrick

um 11.30 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen II 1940 1 : 4 1953 SG Hamm I
Quickstern, Lara 396 0 : 1 399 Olry, Jennifer
Lammersen, Maximilian 390 1 : 0 389 Plengemeyer, Inken
Bobbert, Victoria 388 0 : 1 392 Röder, Sina
Rappenhöner, Jacquelyn 383 0 : 1 387 Furmanek, Rike
Smit, Sean 383 0 : 1 386 Münster, Veronique

um 14.15 Uhr SV Kamen 1944 3 : 2 1949 SG Hamm I
Nelles, Thierry 388 0 : 1 394 Germond, Etienne
Buzilowski, Dominik 389 1 : 0 388 Plengemeyer, Inken
Viebahn, Klaas 389 1 : 0 388 Röder, Sina
Zeihs, Danilo 389 0 : 1 391 Furmanek, Rike
Weiring, Jan 389 1 : 0 388 Münster, Veronique

um 15.45 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1955 4 : 1 1950 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Schumacher, Nils 393 1 : 0 392 Quickstern, Lara
Lüssem, Saskia 10 392 1 : 0 392 9 Lammersen, Maximilian
Heiden, Lara 391 1 : 0 389 Rappenhöner, Jacquelyn
Seipel, Patricia 392 1 : 0 389 Knop, André
Schumacher, David 387 0 : 1 388 Smit, Sean