Terminplan



Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: BSV Buer-Bülse II
Austragungsort: Firma MEC, Hannöversche Str. 20a, 44143 Dortmund
Kampfrichter: Werner Bublitz

um 10.00 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1956 4 : 1 1934 SV Petersberg
Spies, Tatjana 398 1 : 0 392 Tripp, Johanna
Zissel, Jan Michael 395 1 : 0 388 Heck, Jana
Kurz, Patrik 395 1 : 0 385 Heck, Mona
Viebahn, Klaas 381 0 : 1 394 Döllinger, Michael
Stader, Dominik 387 1 : 0 375 Rieckhoff, Kirsti

um 11.30 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1938 4 : 1 1933 SF-Emsdetten
Zavisic, Marija 397 1 : 0 396 Mekking, Sharon
Krämer, Nadja 380 0 : 1 393 Glohr, Christina
Lüssem, Saskia 392 1 : 0 386 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Schumacher, Nils 385 1 : 0 381 Dieckmann, Nicole
Schins, Yasmina 384 1 : 0 377 Elsbecker, Angelika

um 14.15 Uhr SV Petersberg 1939 5 : 0 1930 SF-Emsdetten
Tripp, Johanna 398 1 : 0 394 Mekking, Sharon
Heck, Jana 10 389 1 : 0 389 9 Glohr, Christina
Heck, Mona 10 387 1 : 0 387 9 Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea
Döllinger, Michael 387 1 : 0 383 Ottenjann, Jolina
Frischkorn, Theresa 378 1 : 0 377 Dieckmann, Nicole

um 15.45 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1967 4 : 1 1942 PSS Inden/Altdorf
Spies, Tatjana 397 1 : 0 387 Zavisic, Marija
Zissel, Jan Michael 394 1 : 0 387 Lüssem, Saskia
Kurz, Patrik 396 1 : 0 394 Schins, Yasmina
Viebahn, Klaas 9 389 0 : 1 389 10 Seipel, Patricia
Stader, Dominik 391 1 : 0 385 Theisen, Chantale


Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: SG Hamm
Austragungsort: Lippestraße 71, 59071 Hamm
Kampfrichter: Reinhard Zimmer

um 10.00 Uhr SG Hamm 1944 2 : 3 1948 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Smeets, Manon 392 1 : 0 388 Quickstern, Lara
Prüfe, Dana 390 0 : 1 394 Lammersen, Maximilian
Münster, Veronique 8 390 0 : 1 390 9 Schmal, Tobias
Furmanek, Rike 392 1 : 0 390 Smit, Sean
Biehn, Dominik 380 0 : 1 386 Veelmann, Mareike

um 11.30 Uhr SSGem Kevelaer II 1957 4 : 0 1887 KarlsSGi Aachen
Engler, Tal 395 1 : 0 393 Kaps, Jessie
Trötschkes, Maike 395 1 : 0 367 Ortmanns, Philipp
Lohmann, Birgit 393 1 : 0 377 Schiemann, Andreas
Bauer, Markus 395 1 : 0 371 Heitzer, Elke
Bollen, Alison 379 0 : 0 379 Förster, Claudia

um 14.15 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen II 1944 4 : 1 1913 KarlsSGi Aachen
Quickstern, Lara 389 0 : 1 395 Kaps, Jessie
Lammersen, Maximilian 393 1 : 0 381 Ortmanns, Philipp
Schmal, Tobias 388 1 : 0 382 Schiemann, Andreas
Smit, Sean 390 1 : 0 380 Heitzer, Elke
Veelmann, Mareike 384 1 : 0 375 Förster, Claudia

um 15.45 Uhr SG Hamm 1945 1 : 4 1951 SSGem Kevelaer II
Smeets, Manon 388 0 : 1 394 Engler, Tal
Prüfe, Dana 391 0 : 1 392 Trötschkes, Maike
Münster, Veronique 388 0 : 1 390 Lohmann, Birgit
Furmanek, Rike 390 1 : 0 386 Bauer, Markus
Steinhoff, Anna 388 0 : 1 389 Bollen, Alison