Terminplan



Begegnung am 07.10.2018 Ausrichter: PSS Inden/Altdorf
Austragungsort: Meroedgener Straße 37, 52459 Inden/Altdorf
Kampfrichter: Martin Viehöver

um 10.00 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1945 4 : 1 1831 SV Petersberg
Maric, Ivana 10 392 1 : 0 392 8 Tripp, Johanna
Schumacher, Nils 391 1 : 0 390 Heck, Mona
Schins, Yasmina 385 0 : 1 390 Heck, Jana
Lüssem, Saskia 388 1 : 0 382 Busse, Jasmin
Krämer, Nadja 389 1 : 0 377 Rieckhoff, Kristi

um 11.30 Uhr ST Hubertus Elsen II 1939 2 : 3 1948 SSGem Kevelaer II
Quickstern, Lara 391 0 : 1 396 Gorsa, Peter
Schmal, Tobias 387 1 : 0 383 Bollen, Alison
Wigger, Malin 388 0 : 1 392 Trötschkes, Maike
Dembeck, Kai 391 1 : 0 390 Bauer, Markus
Smit, Sean 382 0 : 1 387 Holthuijsen, Wesley

um 14.15 Uhr SV Petersberg 1949 4 : 1 1945 SSGem Kevelaer II
Tripp, Johanna 397 1 : 0 396 Gorsa, Peter
Heck, Mona 389 1 : 0 385 Bollen, Alison
Heck, Jana 391 1 : 0 389 Trötschkes, Maike
Busse, Jasmin 392 1 : 0 386 Bauer, Markus
Frischkorn, Theresa 380 0 : 1 389 Holthuijsen, Wesley

um 15.45 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1944 3 : 2 1950 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Maric, Ivana 392 1 : 0 389 Quickstern, Lara
Lüssem, Saskia 393 1 : 0 388 Schmal, Tobias
Seipel, Patricia 383 0 : 1 398 Wigger, Malin
Krämer, Nadja 395 1 : 0 393 Dembeck, Kai
Theisen, Chantale 381 0 : 1 382 Rappenhöner, Jacquelyn


Begegnung am 07.10.2018 Ausrichter: SF-Emsdetten
Austragungsort: Emshalle, Friedrichstraße 1, 48282 Emsdetten
Kampfrichter: Gerd Freitag

um 11.15 Uhr SF-Emsdetten 1925 1 : 4 1956 BSV Buer-Bülse II
Mekking, Sharon 393 0 : 1 397 Rumpler, Gernot
Glohr, Christina 10 390 1 : 0 390 9 Bloos, Bastian
Borowski, Marleen 385 0 : 1 388 Viebahn, Klaas
Dieckmann, Nicole 382 0 : 1 395 Reitz, Henny Karen
Elsbecker, Angelika 375 0 : 1 386 Röder, Sina

um 11.15 Uhr SG Hamm 1941 4 : 1 1905 KarlsSGi Aachen
Smeets, Manon 9 394 0 : 1 394 10 Vercrusse, Stepanie
Furmanek, Rike 393 1 : 0 392 Kaps, Jessie
Münster, Veronique 386 1 : 0 382 Hellenbrand, Ron
Prüfe, Dana 391 1 : 0 364 Heitzer, Elke
Kurek, Jana 377 1 : 0 373 Schiemann, Andreas

um 14.30 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1962 5 : 0 1908 KarlsSGi Aachen
Rumpler, Gernot 398 1 : 0 397 Vercrusse, Stepanie
Bloos, Bastian 395 1 : 0 391 Kaps, Jessie
Viebahn, Klaas 387 1 : 0 372 Hellenbrand, Ron
Reitz, Henny Karen 393 1 : 0 375 Heitzer, Elke
Röder, Sina 389 1 : 0 373 Schiemann, Andreas

um 14.30 Uhr SF-Emsdetten 1930 1 : 4 1956 SG Hamm
Mekking, Sharon 391 0 : 1 398 Smeets, Manon
Glohr, Christina 391 1 : 0 389 Furmanek, Rike
Borowski, Marleen 382 0 : 1 394 Münster, Veronique
Saße-Middelhoff, Andrea 385 0 : 1 393 Prüfe, Dana
Dieckmann, Nicole 381 0 : 1 382 Kurek, Jana