Terminplan



Begegnung am 16.10.2016 Ausrichter: SV Sulzbach-Taunus
Austragungsort: Bad Sodener Straße 28, in 65843 Sulzbach
Kampfrichter: Werner Bauscher

um 10.00 Uhr SV Sulzbach-Taunus 1942 2 : 3 1924 SV Erdbach
Giese, Annika 383 0 : 1 385 Lauer, Christian
Engel, Jasmin 390 0 : 1 392 Becker, Anne
Malkowski, Michael 391 1 : 0 378 Neumann, Peter
Hoffmann, Leila 392 1 : 0 381 Plaum, Fabienne
Reinsch, Rüdiger 386 0 : 1 388 Michel, Jan Niklas

um 11.30 Uhr PSS Inden/Altdorf 1940 1 : 4 1963 SG Hamm I
Seipel, Patricia 388 0 : 1 398 Olry, Jennifer
Lüssem, Saskia 392 1 : 0 391 Plengemeyer, Inken
Heiden, Lara 388 0 : 1 390 Budde, Julia
Schumacher, Nils 392 0 : 1 396 Prüfe, Dana
Miettinen, Anton 380 0 : 1 388 Röder, Sina

um 14.15 Uhr SV Erdbach 1943 1 : 4 1952 SG Hamm I
Lauer, Christian 393 0 : 1 395 Germond, Etienne
Becker, Anne 388 0 : 1 391 Plengemeyer, Inken
Neumann, Peter 387 0 : 1 390 Budde, Julia
Plaum, Fabienne 391 1 : 0 387 Münster, Veronique
Michel, Jan Niklas 384 0 : 1 389 Röder, Sina

um 15.45 Uhr SV Sulzbach-Taunus 1935 0 : 5 1953 PSS Inden/Altdorf
Giese, Annika 389 0 : 1 392 Seipel, Patricia
Engel, Jasmin 391 0 : 1 392 Lüssem, Saskia
Malkowski, Michael 386 0 : 1 393 Heiden, Lara
Hoffmann, Leila 389 0 : 1 394 Schumacher, Nils
Sorg, Reinhard 380 0 : 1 382 Miettinen, Anton


Begegnung am 16.10.2016 Ausrichter: BSV Buer-Bülse II
Austragungsort: Sportzentrum Schürenkamp
Kampfrichter: Hans Pohl

um 10.00 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1941 2 : 3 1932 KarlsSGi Aachen
Eberlberger, Florian 386 0 : 1 389 Vercrusse, Stepanie
Neumann, Annika 388 0 : 1 389 Schmal, Tobias
Pot d´or, Marjolaine 389 0 : 1 393 Schmal, Christian
Meinhardt, Sabrina 386 1 : 0 383 Hellenbrand, Ron
Zissel, Jan 392 1 : 0 378 Wels, Christopher

um 11.30 Uhr SV Kamen 1945 3 : 2 1941 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Rumpler, Gernot 388 1 : 0 380 Smit, Sean
Viebahn, Klaas 391 0 : 1 393 Quickstern, Lara
Zeihs, Danilo 389 1 : 0 388 Knop, André
Trunk, Patrick 384 0 : 1 389 Rappenhöner, Jacquelyn
Nelles, Thierry 393 1 : 0 391 Lammersen, Maximilian

um 14.15 Uhr KarlsSGi Aachen 1910 2 : 3 1924 ST Hubertus Elsen II
Vercrusse, Stepanie 396 1 : 0 378 Smit, Sean
Schmal, Tobias 385 0 : 1 388 Quickstern, Lara
Schmal, Christian 394 1 : 0 385 Knop, André
Hellenbrand, Ron 364 0 : 1 385 Rappenhöner, Jacquelyn
Wels, Christopher 371 0 : 1 388 Lammersen, Maximilian

um 15.45 Uhr BSV Buer-Bülse II 1945 0 : 5 1958 SV Kamen
Eberlberger, Florian 390 0 : 1 396 Rumpler, Gernot
Neumann, Annika 388 0 : 1 392 Viebahn, Klaas
Pot d´or, Marjolaine 9 390 0 : 1 390 10 Zeihs, Danilo
Stader, Dominik 9 388 0 : 1 388 10 Weiring, Jan
Zissel, Jan 389 0 : 1 392 Nelles, Thierry