Terminplan



Begegnung am 06.01.2019 Ausrichter: Schützengilde Frankfurt/Oder 1406
Austragungsort: Eisenhüttenstädter Chaussee 55, 15236 Frankfurt/Od
Kampfrichter: Birgit Rauhut

um 10.30 Uhr SGI.-Löbejün e.V. 1944 5 : 0 1856 SV-Werder
Smetana, Frantisek 397 1 : 0 389 Kanzler, Maria-Antonia
Melchert, Pascal 394 1 : 0 368 Hentschel, Oswald-Christian
Becker, Michelle 387 1 : 0 373 Crncic, Benedikt
Böhme, André 384 1 : 0 366 Pickert, Elisa
Reuter, Janett 382 1 : 0 360 Boksberger, Michelle

um 10.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1919 4 : 1 1902 SV Gölzau II
Bruder, Nathalie 384 0 : 1 389 Gablenz, Saskia
Jaugsch, Kai 383 1 : 0 378 Debertshäuser, Anne
Herold, Elisa 387 1 : 0 385 Eckner, Christian
Boht, Laura 380 1 : 0 374 Wenzel, Florian
Thiede, Nina-Marie 385 1 : 0 376 Bongartz, Jonas

um 10.30 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1920 3 : 2 1900 SV Bötzow
Wilfert, Florian 383 0 : 1 387 Banjai, Tomislav
Reuter, Maxi 393 1 : 0 382 Herrmann, Rick
Lindner, Patrick 383 1 : 0 377 Bodin, Robert
Lorenz, Heiko 378 0 : 1 384 Rosenau, Michael
Nordmann, Marvin 383 1 : 0 370 Pawlowski, Christian

um 10.30 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1918 5 : 0 1859 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Kowalski, Anne 396 1 : 0 377 Kienast, Sebastian
Schwarz, Frank 391 1 : 0 381 Meyhak, Lars
Brandes, Stefanie 382 1 : 0 373 Kanzler, Mandy
Graske, Lennifer 384 1 : 0 374 Schröder, Alexander
Gramsch, Benjamin 365 1 : 0 354 Henze, Fabian

um 13.30 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1883 1 : 4 1908 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Kienast, Sebastian 381 0 : 1 391 Bruder, Nathalie
Meyhak, Lars 381 1 : 0 376 Jaugsch, Kai
Kanzler, Frank 377 0 : 1 387 Herold, Elisa
Kanzler, Mandy 371 0 : 1 378 Boht, Laura
Schröder, Alexander 373 0 : 1 376 Thiede, Nina-Marie

um 13.30 Uhr SV-Werder 1866 0 : 5 1928 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Kanzler, Maria-Antonia 382 0 : 1 387 Wilfert, Florian
Hentschel, Oswald-Christian 375 0 : 1 390 Reuter, Maxi
Funke, Annett 372 0 : 1 384 Lindner, Patrick
Pickert, Elisa 374 0 : 1 380 Lorenz, Heiko
Unger, Lois 363 0 : 1 387 Lenhard, Sylvio

um 13.30 Uhr SV Gölzau II 1875 0 : 5 1919 PSV Olympia Berlin
Gablenz, Saskia 8 391 0 : 1 391 9 Kowalski, Anne
Eckner, Christian 377 0 : 1 388 Schwarz, Frank
Wenzel, Florian 377 0 : 1 389 Brandes, Stefanie
Bongartz, Jonas 366 0 : 1 384 Graske, Lennifer
Hoffmann, Oliver 364 0 : 1 367 Gramsch, Benjamin

um 13.30 Uhr SV Bötzow 1872 0 : 5 1943 SGI.-Löbejün e.V.
Banjai, Tomislav 382 0 : 1 399 Smetana, Frantisek
Herrmann, Rick 384 0 : 1 388 Melchert, Pascal
Bodin, Robert 384 0 : 1 392 Böhme, André
Rosenau, Michael 375 0 : 1 380 Herzer, Vanessa
Stempniak, Antje 347 0 : 1 384 Reuter, Janett