Terminplan



Begegnung am 02.12.2018 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Dieter Bremer

um 09.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1900 4 : 1 1852 SV-Werder
Bruder, Nathalie 385 0 : 1 389 Kanzler, Maria-Antonia
Herold, Elisa 10 374 1 : 0 374 9 Hentschel, Oswald-Christian
Jaugsch, Kai 384 1 : 0 372 Funke, Annett
Boht, Laura 375 1 : 0 359 Crncic, Benedikt
Thiede, Nina-Marie 382 1 : 0 358 Unger, Lois

um 09.30 Uhr SGI.-Löbejün e.V. 1940 5 : 0 1887 SV Gölzau II
Haman, Václav 394 1 : 0 391 Gablenz, Saskia
Melchert, Pascal 385 1 : 0 375 Wenzel, Florian
Böhme, André 386 1 : 0 379 Eckner, Christian
Becker, Michelle 395 1 : 0 370 Bongartz, Jonas
Reuter, Janett 380 1 : 0 372 Hoffmann, Oliver

um 11.20 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1884 1 : 4 1902 SV Bötzow
Assmussen, Madeleine 9 386 0 : 1 386 10 Banjai, Tomislav
Kienast, Sebastian 386 1 : 0 381 Herrmann, Rick
Meyhak, Lars 379 0 : 1 381 Bodin, Robert
Kanzler, Mandy 367 0 : 1 376 Rosenau, Michael
Henze, Fabian 366 0 : 1 378 Pawlowski, Christian

um 11.20 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1926 4 : 1 1903 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Kowalski, Anne 390 1 : 0 383 Wilfert, Florian
Schwarz, Frank 389 1 : 0 373 Lindner, Patrick
Sippel, Judith 386 0 : 1 393 Reuter, Maxi
Hofmann, Jennifer 378 1 : 0 376 Lorenz, Heiko
Brandes, Stefanie 383 1 : 0 378 Nordmann, Marvin

um 13.10 Uhr SGI.-Löbejün e.V. 1946 5 : 0 1907 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Haman, Václav 395 1 : 0 384 Bruder, Nathalie
Melchert, Pascal 389 1 : 0 385 Herold, Elisa
Böhme, André 384 1 : 0 383 Jaugsch, Kai
Becker, Michelle 391 1 : 0 384 Boht, Laura
Herzer, Vanessa 387 1 : 0 371 Thiede, Nina-Marie

um 13.10 Uhr SV-Werder 1876 1 : 4 1892 SV Gölzau II
Kanzler, Maria-Antonia 388 0 : 1 389 Gablenz, Saskia
Hentschel, Oswald-Christian 383 1 : 0 375 Wenzel, Florian
Funke, Annett 373 0 : 1 384 Debertshäuser, Anne
Crncic, Benedikt 370 0 : 1 376 Eckner, Christian
Unger, Lois 362 0 : 1 368 Hoffmann, Oliver

um 15.00 Uhr SV Bötzow 1878 0 : 5 1940 PSV Olympia Berlin
Banjai, Tomislav 380 0 : 1 395 Kowalski, Anne
Herrmann, Rick 383 0 : 1 389 Schwarz, Frank
Bodin, Robert 381 0 : 1 385 Sippel, Judith
Rosenau, Michael 378 0 : 1 381 Hofmann, Jennifer
Stempniak, Antje 356 0 : 1 390 Brandes, Stefanie

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1912 3 : 2 1908 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Wilfert, Florian 390 1 : 0 389 Assmussen, Madeleine
Lindner, Patrick 386 0 : 1 387 Kienast, Sebastian
Reuter, Maxi 385 0 : 1 388 Meyhak, Lars
Lorenz, Heiko 381 1 : 0 379 Kanzler, Mandy
Nordmann, Marvin 370 1 : 0 365 Henze, Fabian