Terminplan



Begegnung am 04.11.2018 Ausrichter: PSV Olympia Berlin
Austragungsort: Walther Arena, Kirschweg 23, 12524 Berlin
Kampfrichter: Jürgen Hermann

um 09.30 Uhr SV Gölzau II 1894 3 : 2 1884 SV Bötzow
Bartnik, Tomasz 399 1 : 0 381 Banjai, Tomislav
Gablenz, Saskia 389 1 : 0 379 Herrmann, Rick
Debertshäuser, Anne 376 1 : 0 371 Rosenau, Michael
Köhler, Torsten 369 0 : 1 382 Bodin, Robert
Hoffmann, Oliver 361 0 : 1 371 Pawlowski, Christian

um 09.30 Uhr Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle 1889 3 : 2 1895 Schützengilde Deutschenbora
Bruder, Nathalie 390 1 : 0 385 Wilfert, Florian
Jaugsch, Kai 386 1 : 0 376 Reuter, Maxi
Thiede, Nina-Marie 369 0 : 1 382 Lindner, Patrick
Boht, Laura 378 1 : 0 375 Lorenz, Heiko
Mangelsdorf, Tim Alexander 366 0 : 1 377 Lenhard, Sylvio

um 11.20 Uhr SGI.-Löbejün e.V. 1938 4 : 1 1908 PSV Olympia Berlin
Smetana, Frantisek 390 1 : 0 387 Schwarz, Frank
Böhme, André 388 0 : 1 389 Kowalski, Anne
Melchert, Pascal 396 1 : 0 385 Sippel, Judith
Herzer, Vanessa 382 1 : 0 369 Thurmann, Ulf-Henry
Reuter, Janett 382 1 : 0 378 Brandes, Stefanie

um 11.20 Uhr SV-Werder 1851 1 : 4 1892 Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V.
Kanzler, Maria-Antonia 386 1 : 0 376 Kienast, Sebastian
Hentschel, Oswald-Christian 368 0 : 1 390 Assmussen, Madeleine
Funke, Annett 379 0 : 1 380 Meyhak, Lars
Unger, Lois 354 0 : 1 374 Kanzler, Mandy
Crncic, Benedikt 364 0 : 1 372 Henze, Fabian

um 13.10 Uhr Schützengilde Deutschenbora 1908 3 : 2 1908 SV Gölzau II
Wilfert, Florian 386 0 : 1 399 Bartnik, Tomasz
Reuter, Maxi 382 0 : 1 391 Gablenz, Saskia
Lindner, Patrick 385 1 : 0 382 Debertshäuser, Anne
Lorenz, Heiko 378 1 : 0 368 Hoffmann, Oliver
Lenhard, Sylvio 377 1 : 0 368 Bongartz, Jonas

um 13.10 Uhr SV Bötzow 1893 2 : 3 1894 Giebichensteiner SGI.-Halle
Banjai, Tomislav 380 0 : 1 387 Bruder, Nathalie
Herrmann, Rick 8 382 0 : 1 382 9 Jaugsch, Kai
Rosenau, Michael 378 1 : 0 377 Thiede, Nina-Marie
Bodin, Robert 378 0 : 1 380 Boht, Laura
Pawlowski, Christian 375 1 : 0 368 Mangelsdorf, Tim Alexander

um 15.00 Uhr Schützengilde zu Jüterbog e.V. 1886 0 : 5 1938 SGI.-Löbejün e.V.
Kienast, Sebastian 380 0 : 1 397 Smetana, Frantisek
Assmussen, Madeleine 388 0 : 1 391 Böhme, André
Meyhak, Lars 380 0 : 1 381 Becker, Michelle
Kanzler, Mandy 367 0 : 1 390 Melchert, Pascal
Henze, Fabian 371 0 : 1 379 Reuter, Janett

um 15.00 Uhr PSV Olympia Berlin 1900 3 : 2 1870 SV-Werder
Schwarz, Frank 9 387 0 : 1 387 10 Kanzler, Maria-Antonia
Kowalski, Anne 392 1 : 0 379 Hentschel, Oswald-Christian
Thurmann, Ulf-Henry 370 0 : 1 371 Funke, Annett
Brandes, Stefanie 390 1 : 0 377 Crncic, Benedikt
Gramsch, Benjamin 361 1 : 0 356 Boksberger, Michelle